Campingaz Camping Kitchen Plus

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz Camping Kitchen Plus
from £158.99to £213.993 offersManufacturer: Campingaz
Camping kitchen for cooking and grilling - 2-burner stove with lid, aluminum grill plate, and water tray - Quick-assembly frame with 4 height-adjustable legs and storage rack - Child-safe control knobs - 2 side shelves, also usable as windbreaks - Includes 80 cm hose - Working height approx. 75 cm - Operates with cartridges 904 and 907 as well as butane and propane gas - Power output: 1700 W and 2300 W
Show all product details
Best Prices
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£163.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Multi Cook Plus Gas Stove 2213260
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Multi Cook Plus Gas Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Multi Cook Plus Gas Stove Raised 2213260
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Multi Cook Plus Gas Stove Raised, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Multi Cook Plus Gas Stove with Free Regulator & Hose 2213260
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Multi Cook Plus Gas Stove with Free Regulator & Hose, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Camping kitchen for cooking and grilling - 2-burner stove with lid, aluminum grill plate, and water tray - Quick-assembly frame with 4 height-adjustable legs and storage rack - Child-safe control knobs - 2 side shelves, also usable as windbreaks - Includes 80 cm hose - Working height approx. 75 cm - Operates with cartridges 904 and 907 as well as butane and propane gas - Power output: 1700 W and 2300 W

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£57.53
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£85.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£37.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£102.99
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 600 SG
£211.40
Campingaz 600 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 5 Prices
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.90
Campingaz Camping Cook CVCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£50.52
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£95.88
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus OmniLite Ti incl. Bottle & Pouch
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BioLite CampStove 2+
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2x1.3 l incl. Pan
£174.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Campart KI-0753
£128.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-5-UL (147255)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen Plus
clarms-6746
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel