MSR Solo pot with ceramic non-stick coating

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Solo pot with ceramic non-stick coating
from £57.80to £68.002 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Touring pot
• Capacity: 1.3 liters
• Fusion® ceramic non-stick coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Solo pot with ceramic non-stick coating
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turistinis Puodas MSR Ceramic Solo Puodas B07YWXX2R1
Lightweight, easy-to-clean 1.3-liter aluminum cooking pot with premium Fusion ceramic nonstick coating, ideal for solo cooking Durable Fusion ceramic nonstick finish is scratch resistent with metal utensils, is safe at high temperatures, and is PTFE- and PFOA-free Aluminum lid doubles as a strainer and aluminum pot disperses heat evenly for an efficient cooking experience; includes removable MSR Talon Pot Handle Handles the duties of cooking with minimal weight for soloing, backpacking, or camping Includes: one 1.3-liter nonstick, hard-anodized aluminum pot, one aluminum strainer lid, and one Talon pot handle; packs to 6.8x3.8 inches; weighs 7.5 ounces; manufacturer’s 3-year limited warranty
prodImage
£57.80
£66.88
Shipping: £9.08
with shipping: £9.08
MSR Ceramic 1.3 Litre Aluminium Solo Camping Pot 13230
MSR Ceramic 1.3 Litre Aluminium Solo Camping Pot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Touring pot
Capacity: 1.3 liters
Fusion® ceramic non-stick coating

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Solo pot with ceramic non-stick coating
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£252.00
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Cast iron potato roaster (pto30)
£57.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petromax Loaf pan k4
£58.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
£56.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Trail Mini Duo
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Appetizer Trio
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus StovePaw Ti
£56.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite cooking pot 3.2 l
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine 2 Pot Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel