MSI Versa 300

Manufacturer: MSI
from £24.98to £50.4514 offersManufacturer: MSI
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 8,000 dpi
• Lightweight gaming mouse weighing 60 g
• Up to 50 hours of gameplay per battery charge
• 1 ms latency
• Symmetrical design for leftand right-handed users
• Non-slip grips and Pure PTFE skates for better handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Versa 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI VERSA 300 WIRELESS Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz polling rate, Symmetrical, 30M+ Click Kailh Micro Switches, 6 Buttons, 50-Hour Battery, 1ms Latency, RGB, 60g - Wired/Wireless B0BSNBTVG2
50 HOURS GAMEPLAY PER CHARGE - The lightweight mouse (60g) offers up to 50 hours of gameplay with a full charge; Features durable Kailh Micro switches (30m+ clicks) 8000 DPI & 1 MS LATENCY - PixArt PAW3104 Optical Sensor with 8 selectable DPI levels (400 / 800 / 1600 / 2400 / 3200 / 4000 / 6400 / 8000) SYMMETRICAL & SLIM DESIGN - A symmetrical form is suitable for either left or right-handed users; Diamond-patterned anti-slip grips and Pure PTFE skates help improve handling RGB Lighting - An illuminated MSI Dragon logo displays a number of colors & predefined lighting effects that can be conveniently cycled through using a dedicated button WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - The VERSA 300 WIRELESS employs the latest 2.4 GHz RF wireless for minimal latency. While also including Bluetooth 5.3 technology and a 2-meter FriXionFree (USB-C to A) cable.
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
MSI Versa 300 Wireless White Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz Polling, Symmetrical, 30M+ Click Kailh Micro Switches, 6 Buttons, 50-Hour Battery, 1ms Latency, RGB, 60g - Wired/Wireless B0BSLJXJ7J
50 HOURS GAMEPLAY PER CHARGE - The lightweight mouse (60g) offers up to 50 hours of gameplay with a full charge; Features durable Kailh Micro switches (30m+ clicks) 8000 DPI & 1 MS LATENCY - PixArt PAW3104 Optical Sensor with 8 selectable DPI levels (400 / 800 / 1600 / 2400 / 3200 / 4000 / 6400 / 8000) SYMMETRICAL & SLIM DESIGN - A symmetrical form is suitable for either left or right-handed users; Diamond-patterned anti-slip grips and Pure PTFE skates help improve handling RGB Lighting - An illuminated MSI Dragon logo displays a number of colors & predefined lighting effects that can be conveniently cycled through using a dedicated button WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - The VERSA 300 WIRELESS WHITE employs the latest 2.4 GHz RF wireless for minimal latency. While also including Bluetooth 5.3 technology and a 2-meter FriXionFree (USB-C to A) cable.
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
MSI VERSA 300 mouse Gaming Wireless
Experience the ultimate wireless gaming freedom with the MSI VERSA 300 WIRELESS Gaming Mouse. Designed for competitive gamers, its ultra-lightweight 60g construction ensures effortless, fatigue-free maneuverability for those long, high-stakes sessions. The ergonomic chassis is expertly crafted to provide superior comfort and optimized palm support, perfectly accommodating all hand sizes. At its core is the high-precision PixArt PAW3104DB optical sensor, delivering razor-sharp tracking with up to 8000 DPI and an ultra-responsive 1000Hz polling rate for pinpoint accuracy. Choose your connection with versatile MSI SWIFTSPEED 2.4G wireless, Bluetooth 5.3, or reliable wired USB 2.0 mode for a stable, low-latency connection. Command firm control with diamond-patterned anti-slip side grips, enjoy up to 50 hours of battery life, and personalize your setup with customizable RGB lighting. Built to last with durable Kailh micro switches rated for 30 million clicks, the VERSA 300 is your perfect, lightweight wireless gaming companion.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MSI Versa 300 Wireless mouse Gaming Wireless
Experience unparalleled wireless freedom and precision with the MSI VERSA 300 WIRELESS WHITE Gaming Mouse. Engineered for serious gamers, its ultra-lightweight 60g design ensures swift, effortless maneuverability for maximum agility in fast-paced games. The ergonomic chassis is crafted to provide exceptional comfort and optimized palm support for all hand sizes, even during marathon sessions.At its heart lies the high-precision PixArt PAW3104DB optical sensor, delivering accurate tracking with up to 8000 DPI and an ultra-fast 1000Hz polling rate for instantaneous response. Choose your perfect connection with versatile MSI SWIFTSPEED 2.4G wireless, low-energy Bluetooth 5.3, or reliable wired USB 2.0 mode. Diamond-patterned anti-slip side grips guarantee a firm, secure hold for total control. Built for endurance, the durable Kailh micro switches are rated for 30 million clicks, and the battery provides up to 50 hours of gameplay. Customize your look with vibrant RGB lighting and dominate in style with this sleek, high-performance white gaming mouse.
2 days
prodImage
£25.99
£29.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MSI VERSA 300 W VERSA 300 W MOUSE
VERSA 300 W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
MSI Versa 300 Wireless Mouse Gaming Right-Hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Typ VERSA 300 W WHITE MOUSE
MSI Versa 300 Wireless Mouse Gaming Right-Hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Typ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
MSI VERSA 300 mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Ty VERSA 300 W
The VERSA 300 WIRELESS is a lightweight and versatile mouse. ergomomically designed for both gamers and professionals. weighing in at just 60 grams. It offers flexible connectivity options with MSI SWIFTSPEED 2.4 GHz wireless. Bluetooth. and wired for various setups. Featuring a highly accurate optical sensor with up to 8.000 DPI. it ensures precise tracking and responsiveness. Built with micro switches rated for over 30 million clicks and customizable RGB lighting. the VERSA 300 WIRELESS delivers durability. performance. and comfort.ERGONOMIC & SUPPORTIVE HANDSHAPEUsing a symmetrical design makes it comfortable for both right- and left-handed users. Its ergonomically optimized shape accommodates various hand sizes and is tailored to support a wide range of grip styles. including palm. claw. and fingertip grips. This versatile form ensures a secure and comfortable hold with precise control and comfort during extended use.DIAMOND-PATTERNED SIDEGRIPSThe exclusive diamond-patterned anti-slip sidegrips allow gamers to hold the mouse firmly in hand for precise maneuvers with excellent feel.PERFECT PRECISIONPowered by the advanced PixArt PAW3104DB Optical Sensor. the mouse delivers pinpoint accuracy with a maximum DPI of 8000 for responsive and precise movements. It also features preset DPI levels of 400 / 800 / 1600 / 2400 / 3200 / 4000 / 6400 / 8000. allowing quick adjustments for different scenarios.PRECISE. SATISFYING CLICKSFeaturing micro switches designed for precision and durability with a lifespan of at least 30 million clicks. These high-quality switches offer a satisfying. tactile response for consistent and accurate input. Built for intense use. they ensure reliable performance and long-lasting responsiveness. making them perfect for any task.VERSATILE CONNECTIVITYThis product offers seamless multi-mode connectivity with MSI SWIFTSPEED 2.4G Wireless. Bluetooth 5.3. and USB 2.0. Letting users easily switch between modes to match their needs for gaming or everyday use.LIGHTWEIGHT. STAMINA. SMOOTHWeighing just 60 grams. this ultra-lightweight mouse is designed for quick. precise movements with minimal effort. reducing fatigue during extended gaming sessions or long work hours for a comfortable experience. With a battery life of up to 50 hours on a single charge. it ensures reliable. uninterrupted performance throughout the day. Using pure PTFE skates helps to deliver exceptional glide and minimal friction on various surfaces. enhancing tracking accuracy and responsiveness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
MSI VERSA 300 W WHITE VERSA 300 W WHITE MOUSE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI VERSA 300 WIRELESS Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz polling
MSI VERSA 300 WIRELESS Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz polling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
MSI Versa 300 Wireless Gaming Mouse, White, Optical, PixArt PAW3104DB Sensor, Ka S12-4301440-CLA
MSI Versa 300 Wireless Gaming Mouse, White, Optical, PixArt PAW3104DB Sensor, Ka, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
MSI Versa 300 Wireless Gaming Mouse, Black, Optical, PixArt PAW3104DB Sensor, Ka S12-4301260-CLA
MSI Versa 300 Wireless Gaming Mouse, Black, Optical, PixArt PAW3104DB Sensor, Ka, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
MSI Computer MSI VERSA 300 WIRELESS Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz polling r
MSI VERSA 300 WIRELESS Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz polling r, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
‎MSI Computer MSI VERSA 300 WIRELESS WHITE Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz pol VERSA 300 W White
MSI VERSA 300 WIRELESS WHITE Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz pol, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
MSI VERSA 300 W 8K MOUSE 4711377395991
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lightweight gaming mouse weighing 60 g
Up to 50 hours of gameplay per battery charge
1 ms latency
Symmetrical design for leftand right-handed users
Non-slip grips and Pure PTFE skates for better handling
RGB lighting with changing colors and light effects
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:8,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Versa 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI Vigor GK30 Combo
£174.46
MSI Vigor GK30 ComboCompare 1 Prices
MSI Force GC300
£34.99
MSI Force GC300Compare 10 Prices
MSI Force Pro Wireless
£105.96
MSI Force Pro WirelessCompare 1 Prices
MSI Force GC30
£30.67
MSI Force GC30Compare 1 Prices
MSI Clutch GM41
£36.90
MSI Clutch GM41Compare 1 Prices
MSI Force GC20
£80.76
MSI Force GC20Compare 1 Prices
MSI Force GC30 V2
£19.99
MSI Force GC30 V2Compare 6 Prices
MSI Vigor GK30
£44.99
MSI Vigor GK30Compare 1 Prices
MSI Clutch GM08
£17.99
MSI Clutch GM08Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech POP Mouse (910-007414)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cherry MW 2310 2.0
£24.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Ozaa Compact
£22.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£25.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech B330 Silent Plus
£30.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel