MSI MAG Forge 100M

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI MAG Forge 100M
from £105.99to £107.452 offersManufacturer: MSI
• ATX gaming case with real glass side panel
• Material: 4mm tempered glass
• Compatible with ATX, mATX, Mini-ITX motherboards
• Dimensions: 210 x 499 x 421 mm
• Fans: 2x 120 mm front, RGB LED, 2x addressable RGB fans included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSI MAG Forge 100M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG FORGE 100M Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case (Black, 2x 120mm RGB PWM Fan, 1x 120mm Fan, 1-6 RGB Hub, Tempered Glass, ATX, mATX, mini-ITX)
4 mm tinted tempered glass side panel, making it ideal for showcasing your build with (RGB) lighting Packed with 2 x 120 mm addressable RGB fans support MSI Mystic Light and 1 x 120 mm System fan for unlimited customization options. Bundle with 1 to 6 ARGB LED control board, operated by a single button at the I/O panel. Mystic Light Sync Ready The case of magnetic dust filter on top side is designed to give users the best experience in un-installing and cleaning Room for up to six system cooling fans, supporting up to 240 mm at the front/top and up to 120 mm at the rear. Supports CPU air tower coolers with heights of up to 160 mm MSI MAG FORGE 100M chassis can support ATX, mATX and mini-ITX motherboard The MAG FORGE 100M supports GPUs up to 330mm long and CPU coolers up to 160mm high
prodImage
£105.99
£114.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
MSI MAG FORGE 100M Mid Tower Gaming Computer Case Black, 2x 120 mm RGB PWM Fan, 1x 120 mm Fan, 1-6 RGB Hub, Tempered Glass Panel, ATX, mATX, mini-IT
Brand: MSIFeatures: Supports ATX, mATX and mini-ITX motherboard Optimise Airflow with 2 x 120 mm RGB fan included connecting to a 1-6 control hub,
prodImage
£107.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ATX gaming case with real glass side panel
Material: 4mm tempered glass
Compatible with ATX, mATX, Mini-ITX motherboards
Dimensions: 210 x 499 x 421 mm
Fans: 2x 120 mm front, RGB LED, 2x addressable RGB fans included

Price History

1M
MSI MAG Forge 100M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MAG Core Liquid E240
£47.97
MSI MAG Core Liquid E240Compare 13 Prices
MSI MPG Velox 100P Airflow
£112.61
MSI MPG Velox 100P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P Airflow
£134.00
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750W
£84.99
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750WCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG A650BN 650W
£53.22
MSI MAG A650BN 650WCompare 9 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£64.99
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 14 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£104.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 7 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£84.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 18 Prices
MSI MAG A550BN 550W
£39.99
MSI MAG A550BN 550WCompare 18 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
£69.99
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)
£105.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Flux SE
£106.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Mini
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB White
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3GF
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake S250 ARGB
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 100M
Semantic UK
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£107.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel