MSI H991

Price History
• Wired gaming headset with 50mm drivers
• Virtual 7.1 surround sound for precise audio positioning
• Comfortable ear cushions made of soft faux leather
• Flexible headband for a customized fit
• Built-in noise-cancelling microphone
• Connection via gold-plated 3.5mm jack
• Frequency response from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI H991
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MSI Gaming Headset Over Ear with Microphone 3.5mm ESP498811
Connection Type: 3.5 mm headset plug. Headset Type: Over Ear. Gaming Focused
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
MSI H991 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Microphone Self-Adjusting 3.5mm plug S37-21000A1-V33
MSI H991 Wired Over-Ear Gaming Headset with Microphone Self-Adjusting 3.5mm plug, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
MSI H991 Over Ear Gaming Headset - Wired, Integrated Mic, Lightweight & Padded Comfort S37-21000A1-V33
Immerse yourself in gaming with the S37-21000A1-V33 MSI H991 Over Ear Gaming Headset. Engineered for unparalleled audio clarity and comfort, this black headset delivers a competitive edge with its superior sound quality and ergonomic design. Perfect for gamers seeking both style and performance, it's an essential accessory for elevating your gaming sessions to the next level.
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MSI H991 Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Black S37-21000A1-V33
MSI H991. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wired. Recommended usage: Gaming. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Cable length: 1.5 m. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired gaming headset with 50mm drivers
Virtual 7.1 surround sound for precise audio positioning
Comfortable ear cushions made of soft faux leather
Flexible headband for a customized fit
Built-in noise-cancelling microphone
Connection via gold-plated 3.5mm jack
Frequency response from 20 Hz to 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
MSI H991
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Recon 50
£14.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser PC 3 Chat
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 415PS Zirox
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Ear Force Recon 50X
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech USB Headset H340
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£16.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Turtle Beach Recon 50P
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Stereo Headset H390 USB-A
£13.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Hama HS-USB250 V2 (00139934)
£17.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech PC Headset 960 USB
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BOX UK
prodImage
£14.88
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel