MiniArt Dt. StuH 42 (35355)

Manufacturer: MiniArt
from £31.00to £57.996 offersManufacturer: MiniArt
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Features: opening hatches
• Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MiniArt Dt. StuH 42 (35355)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIN35355 - Miniart 1:35 - StuH 42 Ausf G Late Prod
MIN35355 - Miniart 1:35 - StuH 42 Ausf G Late Prod, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.00
£34.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Miniart MIN35355 Scale Model kit ‎MIN35355
Miniart MIN35355 Scale Model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Dioramas
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Miniart 1:35 - StuH 42 Ausf G Late Prod, Geformte Farbe B0BZYRWMWG
Miniart 1:35 - StuH 42 Ausf G Late Prod Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Miniart
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Miniart 35355 STuH 42 Ausf. G Late Production Tank 1:35 Model Kit
Miniart 35355 STuH 42 Ausf. G Late Production Tank 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Miniart 1/35 StuH 42 Ausf G Late Prod # 35355 MIN35355
Miniart 1/35 StuH 42 Ausf G Late Prod # 35355, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
MiniArt 35355 1:35th scale StuH 42 Ausf. G Late Prod
MiniArt 35355 1:35th scale StuH 42 Ausf. G Late Prod, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Features: opening hatches
Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
MiniArt Dt. StuH 42 (35355)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £3.55
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel