Milwaukee M18 FMCS66-0C

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FMCS66-0C
from £519.99to £649.994 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless metal circular saw with a cutting depth of 66 mm
• Cordless 18V metal circular saw with 1800 W power output
• Faster cutting speed compared to corded devices
• Tool-free cutting depth adjustment for quick and efficient cuts
• Large metal chip collector for debris and excellent visibility
• Dry-cutting technology for fast, clean, and burr-free metal cutting
• Exclusive Milwaukee technologies for powerful performance and high durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FMCS66-0C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FMCS66-0C M18 FUEL 66mm Metal Circular Saw
Milwaukee M18FMCS66-0C M18 FUEL 66mm Metal Circular Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£519.99
£535.98
Shipping: £15.99
with shipping: £15.99
Milwaukee M18 FMCS66-0C FUEL 66mm Metal Circular Saw Body only M18FMCS66-0
Milwaukee M18 FMCS66-0C FUEL 66mm Metal Circular Saw Body only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£519.99
£535.98
Shipping: £15.99
with shipping: £15.99
Sierra Circular for Metal M18 Fuel™, 66 mm - M18FMCS66-0C 5S-OH5X-G7PV
Faster cutting speed compared to wired unit. Clamp designed to connect directly to MILWAUKEE guide rail (sold separately). This allows the user to make straight and precise cuts with a time of minimum configuration. The performance light indicates when the tool is pushed too hard.
prodImage
£649.99
£789.99
Shipping: £140.00
with shipping: £140.00
More offers
Milwaukee METAL Circular Saw- M18FMCS66-0C 203mm Rear Handle - M18 - 4933472110
Milwaukee METAL Circular Saw- M18FMCS66-0C 203mm Rear Handle - M18 - 4933472110, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless metal circular saw with a cutting depth of 66 mm
Cordless 18V metal circular saw with 1800 W power output
Faster cutting speed compared to corded devices
Tool-free cutting depth adjustment for quick and efficient cuts
Large metal chip collector for debris and excellent visibility
Dry-cutting technology for fast, clean, and burr-free metal cutting
Exclusive Milwaukee technologies for powerful performance and high durability

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FMCS66-0C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 254 (614254920)
£514.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS576T2
£512.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS7485N
£524.97
Compare Prices
31 offers
Makita LH1201FL
£504.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool TSC 55 KSEB-Basic (577988)
£539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS777N
£404.94
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita DLS714NZ
£499.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
DeWalt DW872
£547.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 305 (614305850)
£393.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita LS1018L
£558.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel