Milwaukee M12-18C

Price History
• Battery charger for Milwaukee M18 C18B M18B4 M18B5
• Compatible with models 0880-20, 2601, 2610, 2620, 2630, 2650
• Condition: brand new
• Battery type: Li-ion
• Voltage: 18V
• Capacity: 5000mAh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12-18C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sistema M12 y M18 - Li-Ion B0093HZVNW
Sistema M12 y M18 - Li-Ion, Weight: 0.88 Pounds, Manufacturer: No brand
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
M12-18c Li-ion Battery Charger For Milwaukee 12v 14.4v 18v C1418c 48-11-1815/1828/1840 M18 M14 M12 Cisea Lithium Battery
This is a kind of premium replacement Li-Ion battery charger for Milwaukee 12V 14.4V 18V lithium cells, adopts high molecular weight eco-friendly...
prodImage
£54.37
£58.67
Shipping: £4.30
with shipping: £4.30
M12-18C Li-ion Battery Charger for Milwaukee 12 V 14.4V 18V C1418C 48-11-1815/1828/1840 M18 M14 M12
This is a kind of fine quality replacement Li-Ion battery charger for 12 V 14.4V 18V Milwaukee lithium cells,adopt high-molecular eco-friendly...
prodImage
£57.00
£60.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Milwaukee M18B5 5.0Ah Red-Lithium 18V Battery With M12-18C Charger
Milwaukee M18B5 5.0Ah Red-Lithium 18V Battery With M12-18C Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
No Brand M12-18C Li-ion Battery Charger for Milwaukee 12 V 14.4V 18V C1418C 48-11-1815/1828/1840 M18 M14 M12
This is a kind of fine quality replacement Li-Ion battery charger for 12 V 14.4V 18V Milwaukee lithium cells, adopt high-molecular eco-friendly...
prodImage
£57.25
Shipping: Free
M12-18C Li-ion Battery Charger for Milwaukee 12 V 14.4V 18V C1418C 48-11-1815/1828/1840 M18 M14 M12
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Aihontai Rapid Charger - Ulisem - M12-18C - Milwaukee - 12V-18V - Intelligent Detection
Product Overview: The Ulisem M12-18C fast charger is designed for Milwaukee 12V, 14V, and 18V lithium-ion batteries. This charger is compatible with...
prodImage
£58.54
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12-18C 12v-18v Twin Port Charger & 18v 5ah Battery
Milwaukee M12-18C Dual/Twin Port Multi voltage charger & 18V 5AH Battery Twin Pack. The M18 & M12 Multi-Voltage Charger accepts all M18 and...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery charger for Milwaukee M18 C18B M18B4 M18B5
Compatible with models 0880-20, 2601, 2610, 2620, 2630, 2650
Condition: brand new
Battery type: Li-ion
Voltage: 18V
Capacity: 5000mAh

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12-18C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel B12V30-01 (261512V3JA)
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
£38.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Power-X-Twincharger 3 A
£39.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita BL1830B (197599-5)
£41.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCB182
£36.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Einhell 18 V 2.5 Ah Power X-Change (4511516)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PA 12 LED-USB (600298000)
£36.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel