Milwaukee M12 B3

Price History
• Up to 3x longer runtime & 2x longer battery life
• Redlithium protection with digital REDLINK overload protection
• Individual cell monitoring for optimal charging
• Integrated welded frame battery construction
• Operates at temperatures down to -20 °C without impairment
• Discharge protection against cell damage from over-discharge
• 2X Original MILWAUKEE Battery Pack M12 B3, 12 Volt Li-Ion 3.0 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 B3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12 3.0Ah Red Lithium-Ion Battery - 4932451388
Milwaukee M12 3.0Ah Red Lithium-Ion Battery - 4932451388, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4932451388 Battery 3.0 Ah
Milwaukee 4932451388 Battery 3.0 Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 12v 2x3.0Ah M12 Red Lithium-Ion Battery(TWIN PACK) - 260204 M12B3
Milwaukee 12v 2x3.0Ah M12 Red Lithium-Ion Battery(TWIN PACK) - 260204, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Up to 3x longer runtime & 2x longer battery life
Redlithium protection with digital REDLINK overload protection
Individual cell monitoring for optimal charging
Integrated welded frame battery construction
Operates at temperatures down to -20 °C without impairment
Discharge protection against cell damage from over-discharge
2X Original MILWAUKEE Battery Pack M12 B3, 12 Volt Li-Ion 3.0 Ah

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 B3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DC10WD Charger (197343-0)
£43.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDC2A20-QW
£43.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DC10WA
£43.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (92604345020)
£42.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150A-0
£44.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
£35.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Power X-Car Charger 3A (4512113)
£38.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel