Mil-Tec US Assault Pack 36L

Manufacturer: Mil-Tec
from £37.87to £51.1514 offersManufacturer: Mil-Tec
• Spacious backpack with 2 main compartments and various zippered and mesh pockets
• Large front pocket with organizer and additional zipper
• Ergonomically shaped, adjustable, and padded shoulder straps
• Removable, adjustable hip belt with quick-release buckle
• Breathable back and shoulder strap mesh
• Material: 100% polyester, coated with polyvinyl chloride
• Dimensions: Height 51 cm, Length 29 cm, Width 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mil-Tec US Assault Pack 36L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Assault Backpack - Large 36 Litre Black B005KDBHWM
US ASSAULT PACK LG BLACK Great quality Very light Made from high quality materials Very good quality
prodImage
£37.87
Shipping: Free
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Rucksack - 20/36L Backpacks for Camping Hiking Travel 14002202
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Rucksack - 20/36L Backpacks for Camping Hiking Travel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Mil-Tec US Assault Pack Backpack, L, Woodland, Camouflage, standard size, Casual 155516
Front pocket with organiser and additional compartment with zip Volume control and luggage fixation with side compression straps 2 spacious, easy access main compartments with various zip and mesh compartments Ergonomically shaped, adjustable and padded shoulder straps Removable, adjustable waist belt with quick release
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
Mil-Tec US Assault Pack Backpack, L, Woodland, Camouflage, standard size, Casual 14002220
Front pocket with organiser and additional compartment with zip Volume control and luggage fixation with side compression straps 2 spacious, easy access main compartments with various zip and mesh compartments Ergonomically shaped, adjustable and padded shoulder straps Removable, adjustable waist belt with quick release
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Rucksack - 20/36L Backpacks for Camping Hiking Travel
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Rucksack - 20/36L Backpacks for Camping Hiking Travel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
Mil-Tec US Assault Pack Laser Cut Backpack, womens unisex_adult mens, 14002702_SML, black, L B00VS11DX8
Outdoors Camping Original Mil-Tec
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
Mil-Tec Patrol MOLLE US Army Assault Pack Tactical Rucksack Backpack Bag 36L Black JU-ST-42029291.1-schwarz
Patrol MOLLE US Army Assault Pack Tactical Rucksack Backpack Bag36L Black Capacity: 36L 2 separate compartments Material: 100% polyester, PVC...
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Assault Backpack - Large 36 Litre (Urban Grey) 1960970
Capacity: 36L. 2 separate compartments. 2 front pockets. All pockets with a 2-way zipper Built-in Hook and Loop pocket for a hydro pack. Adjustable padded shoulder straps Padded back. Adjustable hip belt. Lateral compression straps Various MOLLE attachment points. Loops and D-rings on shoulder straps. Material: 100% polyester, PVC coated Dimensions: approx. 51x29x28cm (20"x11.4"x11"). Weight: 1400g. Water-resistant
prodImage
£42.52
Shipping: Free
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Assault Backpack - Large 36 Litre (Olive Drab) SKU5171G
Item Package Weight: 1.3 kg Item Package Length: 10.0 cm Item Package width: 30.0 cm Item Package Height: 54.0 cm
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Assault Backpack - Large 36 Litre (Urban Grey) SKU5698G
Capacity: 36L. 2 separate compartments. 2 front pockets. All pockets with a 2-way zipper Built-in Hook and Loop pocket for a hydro pack. Adjustable padded shoulder straps Padded back. Adjustable hip belt. Lateral compression straps Various MOLLE attachment points. Loops and D-rings on shoulder straps. Material: 100% polyester, PVC coated Dimensions: approx. 51x29x28cm (20"x11.4"x11"). Weight: 1400g. Water-resistant
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Rucksack - 20/36L Backpacks for Camping Hiking Travel 14002208
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Rucksack - 20/36L Backpacks for Camping Hiking Travel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
Mil-Tec 36L Vegetato Camo MOLLE Pack - Large size - 100% Polyester
36L Vegetato Camo MOLLE Pack - Large size - 100% Polyester, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Rucksack - 20/36L Backpacks for Camping Hiking Travel
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Rucksack - 20/36L Backpacks for Camping Hiking Travel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Rucksack - 20/36L Backpacks for Camping Hiking Travel
Mil-Tec MOLLE Tactical Rucksack - 20/36L Backpacks for Camping Hiking Travel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.95 / Unit
Product Details
Spacious backpack with 2 main compartments and various zippered and mesh pockets
Large front pocket with organizer and additional zipper
Ergonomically shaped, adjustable, and padded shoulder straps
Removable, adjustable hip belt with quick-release buckle
Breathable back and shoulder strap mesh
Material: 100% polyester, coated with polyvinyl chloride
Dimensions: Height 51 cm, Length 29 cm, Width 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Mil-Tec US Assault Pack 36L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Herschel Classic Backpack
£38.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Yed
£37.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Wndr Pack 18L
£37.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£38.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brandit Hunter backpack
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£38.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£37.87
Shipping: Free
epic_militaria
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Military-eu
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
Bullseye Country Sport
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel