MikroTik 48POW

Price History
• Compatible with Routerboard RB800
• Input Voltage: 110/220 V
• Output Voltage: 48 V
• Current: 1.46 A
• Included Cable: Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik 48POW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mikrotik 48POW Power Adapter/Inverter Black
Product code 48POW Input voltage: 110/220V Output voltage 48 V Current 1.46 A
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
MikroTik 48POW 48V Power Adapter – 1.46A 110-240V AC – Black
MikroTik 48POW 48V Power Adapter – 1.46A 110-240V AC – Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
MikroTik 48POW Full power 48V 1.6A Power
MikroTik 48POW Full power 48V 1.6A Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Other Home Networking
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik 48POW power adapter/inverter Black
48V 1.46A Power Adapter + Power plugFits RB800
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Routerboard RB800
Input Voltage: 110/220 V
Output Voltage: 48 V
Current: 1.46 A
Included Cable: Power Supply

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik 48POW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£184.24
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)
£55.49
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM
£386.16
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RMCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.64
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 5 Prices
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM
£134.31
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RMCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP USB-C to DP Adapter (N9K78AA)
£24.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo USB-C to USB-A adapter (4X90Q59481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRENDnet TU2-ET100
£24.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGA
£24.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink UA0329
£26.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CRJ4550PK
£24.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£24.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin USB 3.1 A to USB-C Cable (F2CU029BT1M)
£24.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wifi Stock UK
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel