Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20231)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20231)
from £2,572.99to £2,858.712 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Tablet with Intel Core Ultra 7 processor
• 16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD
• 33 cm (13-inch) OLED touchscreen with 2880 x 1920 resolution
• Supports NFC, Wi-Fi 7, and Bluetooth
• Windows 11 Pro pre-installed
• Graphics card: Intel Arc Graphics
• Dimensions: Height 0.9 cm, Length 29.4 cm, Width 20.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Surface Microsoft Pro for Business Tablet Intel® Core Ultra 7 266V Business Tablet 33.02 cm (13") PD-0196388446018
Surface Microsoft Pro for Business Tablet Intel® Core Ultra 7 266V Business Tablet 33.02 cm (13")
prodImage
£2,572.99
£2,581.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 13" Tablet PC Intel Core Ultra 7 512GB SSD 16GB RAM Black
Discover innovation with the Microsoft Surface Pro 11, the Tablet PC that redefines productivity. Powered by the powerful Intel Core Ultra 7...
prodImage
£2,858.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tablet with Intel Core Ultra 7 processor
16 GB RAM and 512 GB SSD
33 cm (13-inch) OLED touchscreen with 2880 x 1920 resolution
Supports NFC, Wi-Fi 7, and Bluetooth
Windows 11 Pro pre-installed
Graphics card: Intel Arc Graphics
Dimensions: Height 0.9 cm, Length 29.4 cm, Width 20.1 cm

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00022)
£2,486.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 13" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MVX83NF/A)
£2,084.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (EP2-20265)
£2,746.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIL-00022)
£2,209.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (ZIP-00004)
£2,953.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYR4TY/A)
£2,185.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYQ4TY/A)
£2,177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDWW4TY/A)
£2,112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20231)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£2,572.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£2,858.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel