Microsoft Surface Pro Signature Keyboard (8X8-00168)

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro Signature Keyboard (8X8-00168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard with Slim Pen for Business QWERTZ Germa 8X8-00168
Surface Pro Keyboard with Slim Pen for BusinessNext-level versatility comes in the perfect. premium keyboard. featuring a large glass touchpad and three innovative hot keys. including the new Copilot key for AI power at your fingertips. A built-in Surface Slim Pen for Business storage tray provides secure and easy recharging.Natural inking at your fingertipsSketch and write naturally on the screen with Surface Slim Pen for Business. always ready and charged in the keyboard’s storage tray.An exceptional typing experienceSleek and compact. this keyboard offers comfortable typing. complete with a large glass touchpad for precise control and navigation.Fast. fluid on-screen writingOur best performing pen yet. with real-time writing. pinpoint accuracy and incredible shading thanks to a sharper pen tip and improved design.Comfortable and durableThis keyboard is covered with Alcantara material. adding a warm. comfortable touch to everyday tasks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£179.78
Shipping: Free
Apple Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard with Slim Pen for Business QWERTZ German Microsoft Cover port Platinum
MicrosoftSurfaceProKeyboardwithSlimPenforBusinessQWERTZGermanMicrosoftCoverportPlatinum
prodImage
£275.24
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro Signature Keyboard (8X8-00168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)
£175.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012629)
£152.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard (8X6-00218)
£206.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3B/A)
£217.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro Signature Keyboard (8X8-00168)
prodImage
£179.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£275.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel