Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3B/A)
Manufacturer: Apple
- QWERTY keyboard with scissor mechanism and 1 mm travel
- Wireless transmission technology
- Large trackpad supports multi-touch gestures
- 14 function keys for quick access to shortcuts
- Flexible two-part design protects front and back
- Detachable keyboard for versatile use
- Adjustable stand for different viewing angles
Price History
1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3B/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Apple
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
GENUINE APPLE IPAD 10TH GENERATION / A16 SMART MAGIC KEYBOARD FOLIO CASE WHITE MQDP3BA
GENUINE APPLE IPAD 10TH GENERATION / A16 SMART MAGIC KEYBOARD FOLIO CASE WHITE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£169.90
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad (10th Gen) 10.9" Magic Keyboard Folio - British English ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ MQDP3B/A
Apple iPad (10th Gen) 10.9" Magic Keyboard Folio - British English ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£179.95
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad 10th Gen UK British English White MQDP3B/A
Apple Magic Smart Folio Keyboard for iPad 10th Generation, UK British English, White - MQDP3B/A The Magic Smart Folio Keyboard is the ideal...

£229.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad (10th generation) - British English B0BJM7VF6C
Comfortable typing experience with a scissor mechanism with 1mm travel. Large click-anywhere trackpad supports Multi‑Touch gestures and the cursor in iPadOS. 14-key function row for easy access to shortcuts. Versatile two-piece design provides front and back protection and detachable keyboard. Adjustable stand for flexible viewing angles.

£244.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad (10th generation) - White 95573
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad (10th generation) MQDP3B/A Keyboard in White
Next Day

£244.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPad (10th Gen) 10.9"" Magic Keyboard Folio Case - White, White 10244901
Turn your iPad into a productivity powerhouse with this keyboard folio. Just like MacBook, this keyboard uses scissor switch keys to keep you comfortable and accurate the whole day long. And no need to break your flow and swipe the screen to change brightness - do it all from the 14-key function row. You can leave the Bluetooth mouse at home too because you'll always have a spacious Multi-Touch trackpad with you. Good to know - The front and back protection makes sure your iPad is safe from scratches while it's in your bag - There's loads of adjustability on the built-in kickstand so you can set it just right for streaming or studying - You can detach the keyboard without removing rest of the case - perfect if your kid wants to use it - The keyboard will pair and power up as soon as it touches your iPad's smart connector, which means bye-bye to batteries and Bluetooth - It's tailor-made for your 10th gen iPad so the magnets will fit like a glove and hold it snug
"1 to 3 days"

£249.00
£254.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad (10th generation) - UK English MQDP3B/A
The Magic Keyboard Folio is the perfect iPad (10th generation) companion. It features an incredible typing experience. a built-in trackpad to handle tasks with precision. and a 14-key function row. The versatile two-piece design includes a detachable keyboard and a protective back panel that both attach magnetically to iPad. An adjustable stand offers smooth. continuous viewing. And the Magic Keyboard Folio helps iPad stay protected wherever you go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£265.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple iPad Magic Keyboard Folio Case A16 10th Generation UK British English MQDP3BA
Apple iPad Magic Keyboard Folio Case A16 10th Generation UK British English, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£188.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
Apple Magic Keyboard White For iPad 10th Gen A16 - British UK English MQDP3BA
Apple Magic Keyboard White For iPad 10th Gen A16 - British UK English, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.99 / Unit
Apple iPad Magic Keyboard Folio A16 10th Generation British English White Sealed MQDP3B/A
Apple iPad Magic Keyboard Folio A16 10th Generation British English White Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.00 / Unit
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad 10th generation - British English MQDP3BA
Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad 10th generation - British English, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£272.25
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio - Keyboard and folio case - with trackpad - Apple Sma MQDP3B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio - Keyboard and folio case - with trackpad - Apple Sma, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£298.63
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio and Trackpad for iPad 10th Generation UK English MQDP3B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio and Trackpad for iPad 10th Generation UK English, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£298.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £298.67 / Unit
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio - Keyboard And Folio Case - With Trackpa... NEW MQDP3B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio - Keyboard And Folio Case - With Trackpa... NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£395.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| QWERTY keyboard with scissor mechanism and 1 mm travel |
| Wireless transmission technology |
| Large trackpad supports multi-touch gestures |
| 14 function keys for quick access to shortcuts |
| Flexible two-part design protects front and back |
| Detachable keyboard for versatile use |
| Adjustable stand for different viewing angles |
Price History
1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3B/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products