Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)

Price History
• Keyboard and folio case for Apple 10.2-inch iPad
• Precision trackpad and full-size backlit keyboard
• Supports Multi-Touch gestures and iOS shortcut keys
• No batteries required, powered via Smart Connector
• Four usage modes: typing, reading, drawing, viewing
• Flexible design with adjustable stand (up to 40°)
• Scratch-resistant, splash-proof, and wear-resistant woven fabric housing
• Dimensions: 25.7 cm x 19.5 cm x 2.255 cm, weight: 610 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch 342363
Some ideas just click. Introducing the game-changing Combo Touch trackpad case for iPad (7th and 8th gen)a case that combines a full-size backlit keyboard with a precision multi-gesture trackpad. Navigate iPad with familiar gestures and easily edit spreadsheets documents and more. A flexible design with detachable Smart Connector keyboard supports four distinct use modes for extra versatility no matter where you are - a caf table desk or even your lap. The light and durable case keeps iPad protected from bumps and scratches. There's even a convenient spot to stow Apple Pencil (1st gen) or Logitech Crayon. Plus enjoy a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys.
prodImage
£175.46
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch Graphite Smart Connector QWERTZ Switzerland 582808
Original branded product. Two year warranty against factory defects. LOGITECH COMBO TOUCH QWERTZ SUIZO GRAFITO SMART CONNECTOR
prodImage
£232.85
£246.84
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case for Apple 10.2-inch iPad
Precision trackpad and full-size backlit keyboard
Supports Multi-Touch gestures and iOS shortcut keys
No batteries required, powered via Smart Connector
Four usage modes: typing, reading, drawing, viewing
Flexible design with adjustable stand (up to 40°)
Scratch-resistant, splash-proof, and wear-resistant woven fabric housing
Dimensions: 25.7 cm x 19.5 cm x 2.255 cm, weight: 610 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Combo Touch (920-010208)
£188.33
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010208)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012629)
£152.02
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012629)Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)
£146.36
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)
£159.99
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard (8X6-00218)
£206.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3B/A)
£217.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)
prodImage
£175.46
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£232.85
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel