Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)
from £182.991 offerManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard and folio case with detachable keyboard and trackpad
• QWERTY layout in Italian, 16-level backlighting
• Interface via Apple Smart Connector, wired
• Designed for Apple 11-inch iPad Air (M2, M3)
• Flexible stand for various usage modes
• Dimensions: Width 18.9 cm, Depth 1.51 cm, Height 25.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Air 11-inch (M2), iPad Air (4th & 5th gen - 2020, 2022, 2024) Keyboard Case - Detachable backlit keyboard with kickstand - Grey, QWERTY Layout B0D42BR1WT
Compatibility: iPad Air 11-inch (M2), iPad Air (4th & 5th gen) - 2020, 2022, 2024) - A2316, A2324, A2325, A2072, A2588, A2589, A2591 Use-your-way Modes: Multiple use modes and infinite possibilities; switch it up to type, sketch, watch videos, read, or hop on a video call without removing your iPad Air from the keyboard case Flexible kickstand, Detachable Keyboard: Find your perfect angle for the task at hand with the ultra-flexible kickstand; detach the keyboard to sketch, watch or read with total freedom Large Multi-Touch trackpad: It’s the biggest trackpad yet, giving you that intuitive tracking experience; familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe, pinch, double-tap, and more Secure, form-fit protection: The uniquely sturdy, yet lightweight iPad keyboard case keeps your iPad safe from scuffs and scratches, so you can take it anywhere with total peace of mind
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case with detachable keyboard and trackpad
QWERTY layout in Italian, 16-level backlighting
Interface via Apple Smart Connector, wired
Designed for Apple 11-inch iPad Air (M2, M3)
Flexible stand for various usage modes
Dimensions: Width 18.9 cm, Depth 1.51 cm, Height 25.2 cm

Price History

1M
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)
£177.49
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010208)
£176.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010208)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)
£214.38
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel