Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 11" 2025 (MDFV4D/A)

Price History
• Protective case with keyboard
• German layout
• Stand function
• Glass touchpad
• USB-C passthrough
• Chiclet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 11" 2025 (MDFV4D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Magic Keyboard QWERTZ German White MDFV4D/A
Magic Keyboard is the perfect companion for iPad Air. It delivers an amazing typing experience and a trackpad for precision tasks in a sleek. portable design. The keyboard includes a 14‑key function row. a USB‑C connector for pass‑through charging. and front and back protection for your iPad. The floating cantilever design smoothly adjusts to multiple viewing angles and a large glass trackpad expands how you can work with iPadOS.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£254.50
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Air 11-inch (M3) - German - White
WHY MAGIC KEYBOARD FOR IPAD — The incredibly thin and portable Magic Keyboard for iPad Air delivers an amazing typing experience, with a full 14-key function row, built-in trackpad, USB-C pass-through charging and a floating cantilever design. No pairing or charging required. COMPATIBILITY — Magic Keyboard for iPad Air works with iPad Air 11-inch (M2 and M3) and iPad Air (4th and 5th generation). KEYBOARD LANGUAGES — Arabic, Bulgarian, Chinese (Pinyin), Chinese (Zhuyin), Croatian, Czech, Danish, Dutch, English (International), English (UK), English (US), French, French (Canada), French (Switzerland), German, Greek, Hebrew, Hungarian, Icelandic, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Norwegian, Portuguese, Romanian, Russian, Slovakian, Spanish, Spanish (Latin America), Swedish, Thai, Turkish F, Turkish Q, Ukrainian. DESIGNED FOR COMFORT — Magic Keyboard for iPad Air attaches magnetically and features a two-cantilever hinge design for smooth, adjustable viewing angles, physical keycaps with a scissor mechanism, and a 14-key function row for comfort and versatility. PROTECTIVE KEYBOARD AND CASE — Folds to provide front and back protection wherever you go, and features a USB-C connector for pass-through charging. Available in white.
prodImage
£271.35
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard. Keyboard Layout: Qwertz Keyboard Language: German Pointing MDFV4D/A
Apple Magic Keyboard. Keyboard Layout: Qwertz Keyboard Language: German Pointing, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£293.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
German layout
Stand function
Glass touchpad
USB-C passthrough
Chiclet

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 11" 2025 (MDFV4D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 11" (MWR23D/A)
£281.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 11" (MWR03D/A)
£301.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3B/A)
£217.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard (8X6-00218)
£206.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 11" 2025 (MDFV4D/A)
prodImage
£254.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£271.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£293.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel