Logitech Combo Touch (920-011435)

• Protective case with keyboard
• With stand function
• Illuminated keyboard
• With touchpad
• Dimensions: W253.3 mm x H19.2 mm
• Weight: 572 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch DE iPad 10.9" 10.Gen - Oxford Gray
LogitechComboTouchDEiPad10.9"10.Gen-OxfordGray
prodImage
£188.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch Detachable Keyboard Case for iPad (10th gen) - Grey - Germa 920011435
Logitech Combo Touch Detachable Keyboard Case for iPad (10th gen) - Grey - Germa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£200.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W253.3 mm x H19.2 mm
Weight:572 g
Specifications
With stand function
Illuminated keyboard
With touchpad

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011435)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Combo Touch (920-012629)
£152.02
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012629)Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)
£146.36
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)
£175.46
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)
£159.99
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011435)
prodImage
£188.45
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£200.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel