Otterbox Defender iPad
from £43.3212 offers
Price History- Protective Case
- Color: black
- Dimensions: 253 x 200 x 24 mm
- Weight: 567 g
Popular Products

Samsung EF-DX820
£76.99

Samsung EF-BX710
£26.01
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
OtterBox Defender Case for iPad 10.9-Inch (10th gen 2022), Shockproof, Ultra-Rugged Protective Case with built in Screen Protector, 2x Tested to Military Standard, Black, Non-Retail Packaging B0BCNW88H3
Compatible with iPad 10th Gen (ONLY) Multi-layer defense from the solid inner shell and resilient outer slipcover with port covers that block dirt, dust and lint from getting into jacks and ports Tested to survive 4X as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) with raised edges protect camera and screen International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£43.32
Shipping: Free
OTTERBOX DEFENDER APPLE IPAD 313582
OtterBox Defender Series - Protective case for tablet - polycarbonate synthetic rubber - black - for Apple iPad mini (6th generation)

£49.93
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Folio Case for iPad 10.9-Inch (10th gen 2022), Ultra-Rugged 7790436
OtterBox Defender Folio Case for iPad 10.9-Inch (10th gen 2022), Ultra-Rugged, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£49.99
Shipping: Free
OTTERBOX DEFENDER EDU IPAD 10TH GEN 463212
OtterBox Defender Folio Case for iPad 10th gen 2022 iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16) Protective Folio Case with built in Screen Protector 2x Tested to Military Standard Black No Retail Packaging

£53.66
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Folio Case for iPad 10th gen 2022, iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16), Protective Folio Case with built in Screen Protector, 2x Tested to Military Standard, Black, No Retail Packaging B0C59M9VPX
OtterBox Defender Folio Series for iPad 10th gen 2022, iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16) case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your tablet gets the utmost protection. Defender Folio Series has rugged drop protection with 2 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The multi-layer protection from the inner shell, outer slipcover and a built-in screen protector and shield stand guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps. The ultra rugged case includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports and the back window makes identifying asset tags and engravings quick and easy. The versatile case has a built-in screen protector that protects your screen from drops and scratches and maintains optimum display clarity and touch response. Defender Folio Series case is equipped with a two-panel folio that folds into multi-positions. The folio remains stable and secure in typing and viewing modes. For flawless and easy installation please scan the QR code that comes with the product, take a look at our installation guide found on this page with step-by-step instructions, use the installation guide that comes with the product or watch our installation video. Compatible with iPad 10th gen 2022, iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16) The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.

£56.17
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Kickstand Case for iPad 10.9-Inch (10th gen 2022), Ultra-Rugged Protective Case with built in Screen Protector, 2x Tested to Military Standard, Black, No Retail Packaging B0BC12BKDZ
OtterBox Defender Kickstand Series for iPad-10.9-Inch case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your tablet gets the utmost protection. Defender Kickstand Series has rugged drop protection with 2 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The multi-layer protection from the inner shell, outer slipcover and a built-in screen protector and shield stand guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps. The ultra rugged case includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports. The versatile case has a built-in screen protector that protects your screen from drops and scratches and maintains optimum display clarity and touch response. The Kickstand offers 2 angles for easy viewing and interaction. For flawless and easy installation please watch our installation video or take a look at our installation guide found on this page with step-by-step instructions Compatible with iPad 10.9-Inch (10th gen 2022) The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.

£56.85
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Case for iPad 10th gen 2022, iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16), Shockproof, Rugged Protective Case with built in Screen Protector, 2x Tested to Military Standard, Black, No Retail Packaging 8R-E0Y9-0LAU
OtterBox Defender Series for iPad 10th gen 2022, iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16) case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your tablet gets the utmost protection. Defender Series has rugged drop protection with 2 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The multi-layer protection from the inner shell, outer slipcover and a built-in screen protector and shield stand guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps. The ultra rugged case includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports. The Defender Series for iPad 10th gen 2022, iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16) case comes with a versatile device stand which provides added screen protection and converts into a stand for comfortable typing and hands-free viewing. The shield stand stores and protects your Apple Pencil, with access for Apple Pencil charging and pairing.

£70.99
Shipping: Free
Otterbox 77-89953 Defender Series for Ipad Mini
Otterbox 77-89953 Defender Series for Ipad Mini, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£105.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
OtterBox Defender Folio Case for iPad 10.9-Inch (10th gen 2022), Ultra-Rugged Protective Folio Case with built in Screen Protector, 2x Tested to Military Standard, Black, No Retail Packaging B0BC1585PY
OtterBox Defender Folio Series for iPad-10.9-Inch case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your tablet gets the utmost protection. Defender Folio Series has rugged drop protection with 2 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The multi-layer protection from the inner shell, outer slipcover and a built-in screen protector and shield stand guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps. The ultra rugged case includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports. The versatile case has a built-in screen protector that protects your screen from drops and scratches and maintains optimum display clarity and touch response. Defender Folio Series case is equipped with a two-panel folio that folds into multi-positions. The folio remains stable and secure in typing and viewing modes. For flawless and easy installation please watch our installation video or take a look at our installation guide found on this page with step-by-step instructions Compatible with iPad 10.9-Inch (10th gen 2022) The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.

£60.04
Shipping: Free
Otterbox Defender Ipad 10Th Gen Blk 339313
Otterbox Defender Ipad 10Th Gen Blk

£60.30
Shipping: Free
OtterBox DEFENDER IPAD 10TH GEN BLK (10.9) 328891
OtterBox Defender Case for iPad 10th gen 2022 iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16) Shockproof Rugged Protective Case with built in Screen Protector 2x Tested to Military Standard Black No Retail Packaging

£60.89
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Case for iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16), 10th gen 2022, Shockproof, Ultra-Rugged Protective Case with built in Screen Protector, 2x Tested to Military Standard, Blue B0GS6H9YQX
OtterBox Defender Series case for iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16), 10th gen 2022 undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your tablet gets the utmost protection. Defender Series has rugged drop protection with 2 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The multi-layer protection from the inner shell, outer slipcover and a built-in screen protector and shield stand guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps. The ultra rugged case includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports. The Defender Series for iPad 11th gen 2025 (A16), 10th gen 2022 case comes with a versatile device stand which provides added screen protection and converts into a stand for comfortable typing and hands-free viewing. The shield stand stores and protects your Apple Pencil, with access for Apple Pencil charging and pairing.

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Color: black |
| Dimensions: 253 x 200 x 24 mm |
| Weight: 567 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Otterbox Defender iPad
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products