Samsung EF-DX820

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-DX820
from £87.99to £159.003 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Slim Book Cover Keyboard for Galaxy Tab S10+, S9+, S9 FE+
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth and POGO Pin
• Integrated AI button for quick functions
• Protects the tablet from scratches and impacts
• Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
• Lightweight and portable for on the go
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung EF-DX820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Tab S10+, Tab S9+, Tab S9 FE+ Case with QWERTY Keyboard and AI Button, One Piece Case, Black 148923064
High mobility: The slim and lightweight Book Cover Keyboard Slim with full QWERTY keyboard and connection via POGO pin allows for productive work and conveniently stream video while traveling LIGHTWEIGHT AND EFFICIENT - The Book Cover Slim keyboard has intuitive function keys for quick access and is quickly and easily placed with a magnet on the back Custom-made accessories: the original Samsung cases are perfectly adapted to Samsung tablets and their uses and can ideally combine protection, functionality, comfort and design
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablet Zubehor Samsung Book Cover Keyboard Slim fur Tab NEW
Tablet Zubehor Samsung Book Cover Keyboard Slim fur Tab NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£128.56
Shipping: Free
Samsung AI Book Cover Keyboard Slim for Galaxy Tab S10+, S9+, S9 FE+ Black EF-DX820BBEGGB
The Galaxy AI Key gives you easy access to AI-powered assistant, Bixby or Gemini. Simply tap the dedicated key and let your AI assistant handle your query - it's that simple to get things done.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Slim Book Cover Keyboard for Galaxy Tab S10+, S9+, S9 FE+
Wireless connection via Bluetooth and POGO Pin
Integrated AI button for quick functions
Protects the tablet from scratches and impacts
Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
Lightweight and portable for on the go
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
Samsung EF-DX820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Samsung EF-DX820
TechInn
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£128.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel