Logitech Combo Touch (920-010208)

Price History
• Protective case including keyboard
• Stand function
• Illuminated keyboard
• Touchpad
• Pen holder
• Chiclet
• Dimensions: W285.6 mm x D225.7 mm x H17.4 mm
• Weight: 780 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010208)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch 920-010208
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£188.33
Shipping: Free
Logitech COMBO TOUCH - GREY - DEU CENTRAL B07W6JPFH8
DEU QWERTZ
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch 299021
This is not a laptop. Its so much more. Introducing Combo Touch for iPad Pro 12.9-inch (5th gen) an incredibly versatile keyboard case with a large click-anywhere trackpad and four helpful use modes. Type view sketch and read all while keeping your iPad securely protected in a durable form-fit case. Work day or night with auto-adjusting backlit keys that have 16 levels of brightness and enjoy instant power and pairing with Smart Connector technology. iPad Pro meets its aesthetic match with a clean sleek designthe thinnest keyboard case we've ever created with a trackpad1. Footnote 1: Compared to Logitech keyboard cases with trackpad released in 2020.
prodImage
£227.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W285.6 mm x D225.7 mm x H17.4 mm
Weight:780 g
Specifications
Stand function
Illuminated keyboard
Touchpad
Pen holder
Chiclet

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010208)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Combo Touch (920-012629)
£152.02
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012629)Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)
£146.36
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)
£159.99
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)
£175.46
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro Keyboard (8X6-00218)
£206.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3B/A)
£217.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010208)
prodImage
£188.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel