Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 13" 2025 (MDFW4D/A)

• Protective case with keyboard
• German layout
• Stand function
• Glass touchpad
• USB-C passthrough
• Chiclet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 13" 2025 (MDFW4D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Air 13-inch (M3) - German - White
WHY MAGIC KEYBOARD FOR IPAD — The incredibly thin and portable Magic Keyboard for iPad Air delivers an amazing typing experience, with a full 14-key function row, built-in trackpad, USB-C pass-through charging and a floating cantilever design. No pairing or charging required. COMPATIBILITY — Magic Keyboard for iPad Air works with iPad Air 13-inch (M2 and M3). KEYBOARD LANGUAGES — Arabic, Bulgarian, Chinese (Pinyin), Chinese (Zhuyin), Croatian, Czech, Danish, Dutch, English (International), English (UK), English (US), French, French (Canada), French (Switzerland), German, Greek, Hebrew, Hungarian, Icelandic, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Norwegian, Portuguese, Romanian, Russian, Slovakian, Spanish, Spanish (Latin America), Swedish, Thai, Turkish F, Turkish Q, Ukrainian. DESIGNED FOR COMFORT — Magic Keyboard for iPad Air attaches magnetically and features a two-cantilever hinge design for smooth, adjustable viewing angles, physical keycaps with a scissor mechanism, and a 14-key function row for comfort and versatility. PROTECTIVE KEYBOARD AND CASE — Folds to provide front and back protection wherever you go, and features a USB-C connector for pass-through charging. Available in white.
prodImage
£301.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
German layout
Stand function
Glass touchpad
USB-C passthrough
Chiclet

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 13" 2025 (MDFW4D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 11" (MWR23D/A)
£281.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 13" (MWR43D/A)
£327.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 11" (MWR03D/A)
£301.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 13" (MWR53D/A)
£351.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Air 13" 2025 (MDFW4D/A)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£301.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel