Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)

• Protective case with keyboard
• Stand function
• Illuminated keyboard
• Dimensions: W252 mm x D189.3 mm x H16.9 mm
• Weight: 574 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch Tastatur-Case für iPad Pro 11 Zoll (1., 2. und 3. Generation) Deutsches QWERTZ-Layout - Grau B07W7L9JX9
DEU QWERTZ
prodImage
£146.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W252 mm x D189.3 mm x H16.9 mm
Weight:574 g
Specifications
Stand function
Illuminated keyboard

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Love it!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/11/2022
|
It works great! It is very compact not too heavy perfect for travelling. I love that you can separate the keybord when you don't need it and it charges with the I pad. Very recomanded!
Highly recommended but very expensive.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/06/2022
|
Read the headline
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/06/2022
|
Read the headline
After 6 months off using
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
After 6 months it seems so that it has been used for ages. Sometimes the Touchpad is not working as well
After 6 months off using
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/06/2022
|
After 6 months it seems so that it has been used for ages. Sometimes the Touchpad is not working as well
With reviews from

Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
22
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Logitech

Logitech Combo Touch (920-010208)
£188.33
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010208)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012629)
£152.02
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012629)Compare 4 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)
£159.99
Logitech Combo Touch IT (920-012633)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)
£175.46
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009609)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010142)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£146.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel