Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 11" (MWR03D/A)

Price History
• Protective case with keyboard
• Chiclet, backlit keyboard, touchpad, USB-C passthrough, stand function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 11" (MWR03D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple iPad Magic Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 11-inch (M4), Great Typing Experience, Built-in Trackpad, Function Row, German - White ​​​​​​​
WHY MAGIC KEYBOARD FOR IPAD — The incredibly thin and portable Magic Keyboard features a glass trackpad with haptic feedback, a great typing experience with a function row, USB-C pass-through charging, front and back protection, and magnetic attachability. No pairing or charging required. COMPATIBILITY — Magic Keyboard works with iPad Pro 11-inch (M4). DESIGNED FOR COMFORT — Magic Keyboard features a two-cantilever hinge design for smooth, adjustable viewing angles. Backlit keys with a scissor mechanism and a 10-key function row give you more versatility than ever. The built-in glass trackpad features haptic feedback and support for Multi-Touch gestures using the cursor. PROTECTIVE KEYBOARD AND CASE — Folds to provide front and back protection wherever you go, and features a USB-C connector for pass-through charging. Available in black or white.
prodImage
£301.32
Shipping: Free
Apple Magia Keyboard/Cover Case for 27.9 cm (11") Apple iPad Pro 11 (2024) Tablet - White- Aluminium Body MWR03RS/A
Apple Magia Keyboard/Cover Case for 27.9 cm (11") Apple iPad Pro 11 (2024) Tablet - White- Aluminium Body
prodImage
£530.26
£540.26
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Apple Magic Keyboard/Cover Case for 27.9 cm (11") Apple iPad Pro 11 (2024) Tablet - White- Aluminium Body MWR03T/A
Apple Magic Keyboard/Cover Case for 27.9 cm (11") Apple iPad Pro 11 (2024) Tablet - White- Aluminium Body
prodImage
£530.26
£540.26
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Specifications
Chiclet, backlit keyboard, touchpad, USB-C passthrough, stand function

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 11" (MWR03D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard iPad Pro 11" (MWR03D/A)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£301.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£530.26
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£530.26
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel