Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard FR (Y8U-00005)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard FR (Y8U-00005)
from £464.57to £595.382 offersManufacturer: Microsoft

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard FR (Y8U-00005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Pro KB Flex+ Pen AZERTY FR Black - Touchpen (Y8U-00005) 135516052025
Y8U-00005 0196388336029 Microsoft Pro Flex w/ Slim Pen, AZERTY, French, Touchpad, Mechanical Switch, Microsoft, Surface Pro 11th Edition, Surface Pro 10 for Business, Surface Pro 9, Surface Pro 8
prodImage
£464.57
£513.57
Shipping: £49.00
with shipping: £49.00
‎Microsoft Microsoft Pro KB Flex+ Pen AZERTY FR Black - Touchpen (Y8U-00005) ‎Y8U-00005
Microsoft Pro KB Flex+ Pen AZERTY FR Black - Touchpen (Y8U-00005), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£595.38
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard FR (Y8U-00005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Surface Pro Flex Keyboard FR (Y8U-00005)
PAM-TECH
prodImage
£464.57
Shipping: £49.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£595.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel