Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (EP2-20163)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (EP2-20163)
from £3,059.111 offerManufacturer: Microsoft
• Microsoft Surface Pro Copilot+ PC for Business
• Intel Core Ultra 5 with 2.1 GHz
• 32 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD
• 33 cm touchscreen with 2880 x 1920 resolution at 120 Hz
• Supports NFC, Wi-Fi 7, and Bluetooth
• Operating System: Windows 11 Pro
• Graphics Card: Arc Graphics 130V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (EP2-20163)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro Copilot+ PC for Business - 11th Edition - 13" - Intel Core Ultra 5 - 238V -... CGEEP2-20163
Microsoft EP2-20163 13" Tablet 32GB RAM 256GB Intel Core 5 Platinum 238V Reference number: 0196388445370 Dimensions: Height: 14.5 cm, Width: 25.2 cm, Length: 22.3 cm Weight: 0.7 kg
prodImage
£3,059.11
£3,115.06
Shipping: £55.95
with shipping: £55.95
Product Details
Microsoft Surface Pro Copilot+ PC for Business
Intel Core Ultra 5 with 2.1 GHz
32 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD
33 cm touchscreen with 2880 x 1920 resolution at 120 Hz
Supports NFC, Wi-Fi 7, and Bluetooth
Operating System: Windows 11 Pro
Graphics Card: Arc Graphics 130V

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (EP2-20163)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (EP2-20265)
£2,746.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20231)
£2,572.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (ZIP-00004)
£2,953.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00022)
£2,486.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (EP2-20163)
Electronic_System
prodImage
£3,059.11
Shipping: £55.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel