Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (EP2-20265)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (EP2-20265)
from £2,802.57to £3,433.012 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Intel Core Ultra 7 266V processor with 8 cores up to 5.00 GHz
• 33 cm (13") touch display in 3:2 format, anti-reflective surface
• 16 GB RAM and 1024 GB SSD
• Intel Arc 140V graphics with shared memory, 2 x Thunderbolt 4, Wi-Fi 7
• Windows 11 Professional, battery life up to 14 hours
• Weight of 0.872 kg
• Dimensions: Height 0.8 cm, Length 29.2 cm, Width 20.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (EP2-20265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft EP2-20265 13" 16GB RAM 1TB Platinum Tablet - Brand: Microsoft - EAN: 0196388446339 EP2-20265>>Microsoft
Microsoft EP2-20265 Tablet 13" 16 GB RAM 1 TB Platinum Reference Number: 0196388446339 Measurements: Height: 5 cm - Width: 25 cm - Length: 35 cm Weight: 1.55 kg
prodImage
£2,802.57
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 7 1 TB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinu
MicrosoftSurfacePro11Copilot+PCIntelCoreUltra71TB33cm(13")16GBWi-Fi7(802.11be)Windows11ProPlatinum
prodImage
£3,433.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intel Core Ultra 7 266V processor with 8 cores up to 5.00 GHz
33 cm (13") touch display in 3:2 format, anti-reflective surface
16 GB RAM and 1024 GB SSD
Intel Arc 140V graphics with shared memory, 2 x Thunderbolt 4, Wi-Fi 7
Windows 11 Professional, battery life up to 14 hours
Weight of 0.872 kg
Dimensions: Height 0.8 cm, Length 29.2 cm, Width 20.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (EP2-20265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20231)
£2,572.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00022)
£2,486.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIL-00022)
£2,209.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYR4TY/A)
£2,185.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYQ4TY/A)
£2,177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (ZIP-00004)
£2,953.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MWR83NF/A)
£2,135.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDWW4TY/A)
£2,112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 1TB (EP2-20265)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,802.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,433.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel