Microsoft Surface Dock 2 (1GK-00002)

Price History
• Surface Dock 2 for expanding Surface devices
• Connection via Surface Connect port
• 199-watt power supply connection
• 4 USB-C and 2 USB-A ports with up to 10 Gbit/s
• 3.5 mm audio input and output
• Gigabit LAN port for fast network connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Dock 2 (1GK-00002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Dock 2 COMM SC XZ/NL/FR/DE EMEA Commercial 1GK-00002
Streamline the way you work and connect. New Surface Dock 2 instantly transforms your Surface into a desktop PC with all the next-gen ports you need. including USB-C®. Simply plug in the Surface Connect cable to charge your device and access external monitors. a keyboard. mouse. and more. Surface Dock 2 was built to maximize efficiency at the office. in a flexible workspace. or at home. The new Surface Dock 2 offers Enterprise grade features including frictionless firmware updates. Wake on LAN. network boot and centralized IT control over who can connect to docks and how.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£311.15
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 1GK-00004 Docking Station USB-A x2, USB-C x4, Ethernet, Black
Microsoft 1GK-00004 Docking Station USB-A x2, USB-C x4, Ethernet, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£397.92
Shipping: Free
Microsoft W125760359 Surface Dockingstation 2 new 1GK-00002
Microsoft W125760359 Surface Dockingstation 2 new, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£408.25
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 1GK-00004 Surface Dock 2 for Surface
Microsoft 1GK-00004 Surface Dock 2 for Surface, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£409.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Surface Dock 2 for expanding Surface devices
Connection via Surface Connect port
199-watt power supply connection
4 USB-C and 2 USB-A ports with up to 10 Gbit/s
3.5 mm audio input and output
Gigabit LAN port for fast network connection

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Dock 2 (1GK-00002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ST121HDBTPW
£290.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ST121HDBT20L
£348.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SV565UTPUL
£370.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com US1GA30SXSC
£273.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonnettech Solo 10G SFP+ Thunderbolt 3
£260.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST121HDBTDK
£260.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ST12MHDLAN4R
£241.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£311.15
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£397.92
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£408.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£409.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel