Microsoft Basic Optical Mouse for Business

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Basic Optical Mouse for Business
from £14.99to £72.902 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 800 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Basic Optical Mouse for Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Basic Optical Mouse V2.0 Black USB/PS2 Compatible 4YH00007
Microsoft Basic Optical Mouse V2.0 Black USB/PS2 Compatible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 4YH-00007 Basic Optical Mouse - Black PF-J513-LP4C
Navigate with better speed, accuracy, and reliability. The optical sensor tracks movement on nearly any surface. Move through your documents quickly without having to use the on-screen scroll bar. Use your mouse with your left or right hand. Ambidextrous design makes it comfortable either way. Get quick access to the media, programs, and files you use most often.
prodImage
£72.90
£77.49
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 mm x H39 mm x D113 mm
Weight:93 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:800 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Basic Optical Mouse for Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.79
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 18 Prices
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£25.69
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 3 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.00
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 23 Prices
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£64.95
Microsoft Surface Arc MouseCompare 42 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£80.00
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 20 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£44.56
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 15 Prices
Microsoft Ergonomic Keyboard
£179.41
Microsoft Ergonomic KeyboardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic MouseCompare 10 Prices
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Microsoft Surface KeyboardCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx Perimice-513-L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Perimice-508
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 783
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry GENTIX Silent
£14.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roccat Burst Core
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G102 Lightsync
£14.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 128 Laser Wired Mouse (265D9AA)
£14.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama ECM-500R
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G203 Lightsync
£15.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Microsoft Basic Optical Mouse for Business
thenetstore2016
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LLEL
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: £4.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel