Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)
from £88.00to £244.0013 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Idle speed: 3,050 rpm
• Torque Hard: 200 Nm
• Torque Levels: 3
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,750 1/min
• Accessories: Belt clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL Briushless 1/4" Impact Driver - in Case - 602397840
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL Briushless 1/4" Impact Driver - in Case - 602397840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 18V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver Body Only 602397840
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 18V Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver Body Only 602397840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 1/4" Brushless Impact Driver In MetaBOX 145 602397840
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 1/4" Brushless Impact Driver In MetaBOX 145 602397840, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£92.38
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL Cordless Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver With Metabox | ... 602397840
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL Cordless Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver With Metabox | ..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL Cordless Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver With Metabox | ... 602397840
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL Cordless Brushless 1/4" Impact Driver With Metabox | ..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
METABO SSD18LT200 B/L BODY 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive 602397840
METABO SSD18LT200 B/L BODY 18v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£105.06
Shipping: Free
Metabo 602397840 / SSD 18 LT 200 BL 1/4in Impact Driver Bare Unit metaBOX
Metabo 602397840 / SSD 18 LT 200 BL 1/4in Impact Driver Bare Unit metaBOX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
METABO SSD 18 LT 200 BL CORDLESS IMPACT DRIVER, 18v BODY ONLY - 602397840
METABO SSD 18 LT 200 BL CORDLESS IMPACT DRIVER, 18v BODY ONLY - 602397840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL Cordless Impact Driver 18V 200Nm no Battery 602397840
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL Cordless Impact Driver 18V 200Nm no Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£140.22
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 18V Brushless Impact Driver 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 602397840
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 18V Brushless Impact Driver 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 18V Brushless Impact Driver 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 602397840
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 18V Brushless Impact Driver 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£168.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 18V Brushless Impact Driver 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger 602397840
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 18V Brushless Impact Driver 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 18V Brushless Impact Driver 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger 602397840
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL 18V Brushless Impact Driver 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.17 kg
Other
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Idle speed:3,050 rpm
Torque Hard:200 Nm
Torque Levels:3
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,750 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD24DD60K2
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)
£88.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DF0300
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP484Z
£88.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£89.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
£89.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF482Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley SFMCD721B
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
£89.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)
elsonsonline
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£92.38
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel