Metabo FSR 200 Intec

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo FSR 200 Intec
from £38.05to £62.9910 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Orbital Sander
• Power Consumption: 200 W
• Output Power: 80 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 26,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 1.4 mm
• Sanding Plate: W 114 mm x L 102 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FSR 200 Intec
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
metabo Fsr-200 1/4 Sheet Intec Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V MPTFSR200 600066590
metabo Fsr-200 1/4 Sheet Intec Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V MPTFSR200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSR-200 Intec 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V 600066590
Metabo FSR-200 Intec 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo FSR 200 Intec (600066590) Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50 Hz) 600066500
FSR 200 Intec (600066590) Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50 Hz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSR-200 Intec 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V MPTFSR200 600066590
Metabo FSR-200 Intec 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V MPTFSR200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
Metabo 600066590 FSR-200 Intec 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V
Metabo 600066590 FSR-200 Intec 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Metabo 600066590 FSR-200 Intec 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V MPTFSR200
Metabo 600066590 FSR-200 Intec 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V MPTFSR200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSR 200 Intec (600066590) Orbital Sander with one size, Green / Black 600066500
Metabo FSR 200 Intec (600066590) Orbital Sander with one size, Green / Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: Free
METABO FSR200 INTEC 240v Palm sander quarter sheet
METABO FSR200 INTEC 240v Palm sander quarter sheet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 600066590 FSR-200 Intec 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V
Metabo 600066590 FSR-200 Intec 1/4 Sheet Orbital Palm Sander 200W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Metabo 1/4 Sheet Intec Orbital Palm Sander 200 Watt 240 Volt FSR200 600066590
Metabo 1/4 Sheet Intec Orbital Palm Sander 200 Watt 240 Volt FSR200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Pleated filter, dust collection cassette, hole puncher
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Grinding Properties
Sanding Plate:W 114 mm x L 102 mm
Other
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Power Consumption:200 W
Output Power:80 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:26,000 rpm
Sander Type
Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 1.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FSR 200 Intec
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo FSX 200 Intec (609225500)
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Mini random orbital sander (140250)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-RS 38 E (4462165)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-BG 150
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-RS 425 E (4462005)
£39.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-AG 115
£34.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker KG100
£28.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley STHT0-05928
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo FSR 200 Intec
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
joh652039
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel