Merrell Speed Strike 2 Gore-Tex Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Material: Synthetic leather, ripstop
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, odor-controlling
• Outsole: Merrell rubber outsole with grippy traction
• Footbed: Removable EVA footbed, 50% recycled foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 Gore-TEX® Walking Shoe (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 11) 1439318.1439323
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, 100% recycled webbing & 100% recycled breathable mesh lining Padded collar & Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 Gore-TEX® Walking Shoe (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 9) 1439318.1439321
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, 100% recycled webbing & 100% recycled breathable mesh lining Padded collar & Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men’s Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEXWalking Shoe
Merrell Men’s Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEXWalking Shoe, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men’s Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEXHiking Boots
Merrell Men’s Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEXHiking Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX MAG12395055
The hiking shoes Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX are designed for adventure enthusiasts looking for comfort and performance on all types of terrain. Made with attention to detail, they offer a perfect blend of advanced technology and functional design.The integrated GORE-TEX technology in these shoes ensures remarkable waterproofing while allowing your feet to breathe. This means that even in rainy or humid weather, your feet will stay dry and comfortable, letting you focus on exploring the great outdoors.The rubber outsole provides excellent grip, essential for tackling slippery or uneven surfaces. Whether on muddy trails, slippery rocks, or rugged paths, these shoes ensure reliable traction, allowing you to navigate confidently in nature.With optimized cushioning, the Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX shoes provide increased comfort during your hikes. The shoe's ergonomic design supports your foot while reducing impact with each step. This allows you to walk longer without feeling overly f...
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 Gore-TEX® Walking Shoe (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 8) 1439318.1439320
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, 100% recycled webbing & 100% recycled breathable mesh lining Padded collar & Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 Gore-TEX® Walking Shoe (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 12) 1439318.1439324
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, 100% recycled webbing & 100% recycled breathable mesh lining Padded collar & Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 Gore-TEX® Walking Shoe (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 9)
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, 100% recycled webbing & 100% recycled breathable mesh lining Padded collar & Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control
prodImage
£104.54
£117.53
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 Gore-TEX® Walking Shoe (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 8) J037825-001 42
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, 100% recycled webbing & 100% recycled breathable mesh lining Padded collar & Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control
prodImage
£107.51
Shipping: Free
Merrell - Speed Strike 2 GTX for: Men Color: Olive Size: 46
MERREL, SPEED STRIKE 2 GTX / OLIVE - OLIVE, 46 Product Type: SHOES Brand: Merrell SPEED STRIKE 2 GTX / OLIVE - OLIVE Size: 46 EU
prodImage
£127.01
£146.91
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX, Green Grey Orange, 9.5 UK Y2-XQPL-CQNV
MERREL, SPEED STRIKE 2 GTX / OLIVE - OLIVE, 44 Olive SHOES Speed Strike 2 GTX / Olive - Olive J037827
prodImage
£127.01
£146.91
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Merrell Men's Speed Strike 2 Gore-TEX® Walking Shoe (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 11)
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper 100% recycled laces and webbing, 100% recycled webbing & 100% recycled breathable mesh lining Padded collar & Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Cleansport NXT treated for natural odour control
prodImage
£154.77
£159.72
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: Synthetic leather, ripstop
Features: Waterproof, breathable, odor-controlling
Outsole: Merrell rubber outsole with grippy traction
Footbed: Removable EVA footbed, 50% recycled foam
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£72.73
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 55 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 121 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 14 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 60 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 59 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 44 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 65 Prices
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudtrax Waterproof Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£98.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£89.10
Compare Prices
28 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£99.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Women
£99.97
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Blacks
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Blacks
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel