Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Men's Outdoor Shoes
• Model: Moab Speed 2 GTX
• Vibram TC5+ Rubber Sole for Traction
• Breathable, Waterproof with Gore-Tex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 7 pvi_032d12qxaifid5
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 9.5 pvi_019x2c8jwmqlbj
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - White - Size: 8.5 pvi_00lfnncw7b80ss
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 10 pvi_01bmpsy3ymk5id
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 12 pvi_02obrgyf6s2awk
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - White - Size: 7 pvi_01yhf44l3h9zm6
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 10.5 pvi_020jzw4us1zu8l
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - White - Size: 9 pvi_01o5lywiohe0nc
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 10 pvi_00rkfqsluf72c7
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 8 pvi_027s8fcpmit77c
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 9 pvi_01sn61ddak51uo
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 12 pvi_01x6xts93mdu63
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 9.5 pvi_016vh34ul4mtje
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 10.5 pvi_00ayuy2843tjp6
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 11 pvi_00g4922w0xuqm8
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 8.5 pvi_033t2fyy2834c7
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 7 pvi_03w3tsm1hgz5t2
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Size: UK 8.5 pvi_03o9wre1uayo36
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_01qhh9ko1gt0w4
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 9 pvi_03jmea7umbzokq
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_00wzp51y6ob33m
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_0367dnnksdojlo
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 10 pvi_012q0ootsnf4br
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_01z2ae335yjnjg
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 9 pvi_02fb88m7n5gr7x
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 12 pvi_03uq6xodunvrm9
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_002hzkzas02z4a
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 10.5 pvi_017p9pav1m1auy
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_03oxw37fx91trk
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Black - Size: 11 pvi_0389lb7zlhonvo
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Outdoor Shoes
Model: Moab Speed 2 GTX
Vibram TC5+ Rubber Sole for Traction
Breathable, Waterproof with Gore-Tex
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£74.09
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 128 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£76.85
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 56 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 137 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 17 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£42.26
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 86 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£49.94
Merrell InterceptCompare 52 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 80 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Terracruise LT Women (825783)
£93.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Women
£99.97
Compare Prices
24 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Women
£100.48
Compare Prices
48 offers
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Women
£101.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£103.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.03
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel