Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Men's Outdoor Shoes
• Model: Moab Speed 2 GTX
• Vibram TC5+ Rubber Sole for Traction
• Breathable, Waterproof with Gore-Tex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

94 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Tan - Size: 9 pvi_01t9l21lxhc6to
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_037rrn5n7skmec
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Gore-TEX® Walking Shoes (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 9) A-9Black055342_C
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Vegan Friendly Mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, 100% recycled mesh lining Padded collar & Protective toe cap EVA foam insole with 50% recycled top sheet New Vibram Traction Lug outsole design for added traction and stability
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
NEW Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 GTX Trainers Hiking Boots Shoes - Stucco - UK 7 35626001
NEW Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 GTX Trainers Hiking Boots Shoes - Stucco - UK 7, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Gore-TEX® Walking Shoes (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 11) 2839797
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Vegan Friendly Mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, 100% recycled mesh lining Padded collar & Protective toe cap EVA foam insole with 50% recycled top sheet New Vibram Traction Lug outsole design for added traction and stability
prodImage
£116.96
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Gore Hike Lace Up Mens Trainer In White Black UK 7 - 12
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Gore Hike Lace Up Mens Trainer In White Black UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Hiking shoes Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX MAG12395036
The hiking shoes Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX are designed for modern adventurers seeking both comfort and durability on the trails. Made by the renowned brand Merrell, these shoes embody the spirit of exploration and a passion for nature. Equipped with GORE-TEX technology, they provide excellent waterproofing while allowing optimal breathability, ensuring your feet stay dry and comfortable, no matter the weather conditions. Whether you're walking on rocky terrain or crossing rivers, these shoes are ready to take on the challenge. The Vibram rubber outsole ensures exceptional grip, offering reliable traction on all surfaces. This sturdy and gripping design gives you the confidence needed to explore the most demanding trails. The strategically placed lugs maximize grip, reducing the risk of slipping during your excursions.Comfort is also a strong point of these shoes. They feature EVA foam that provides excellent cushioning, relieving your feet with every step. The lightweight silhoue...
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX MAG12395022
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Tan - Size: 11 pvi_03qb9mh9x625vy
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Tan - Size: 7 pvi_02rg2rd3y56rxv
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Tan - Size: UK 9 pvi_004yftq3esonuw
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Comfort Features Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Tan - Size: UK 10.5 pvi_020uuctqp2upot
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Comfort Features Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Tan - Size: UK 11 pvi_02e98hf5a1nbsf
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Comfort Features Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Tan - Size: UK 10 pvi_02ri9ebiqmma3j
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Comfort Features Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Tan - Size: UK 8 pvi_02ryo9i2xarr4u
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Comfort Features Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Tan - Size: UK 8.5 pvi_037noprwg1o7yc
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Comfort Features Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Tan - Size: UK 7 pvi_02cd8vc6jluiay
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Comfort Features Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Size: UK 10 pvi_03khew1pxtkq1a
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Size: UK 9 pvi_01e65g4hw8tz8i
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Size: UK 8 pvi_0243ujmvm9l8u7
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Size: UK 11 pvi_00rvfripxt9cym
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Size: UK 9.5 pvi_03crnm3qmhl50t
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: 7 pvi_03ca8v9moqd3bv
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: 9 pvi_010mwu8upfxs2q
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: 10 pvi_02rbd6umveh5tx
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: 8 pvi_02oyfd7nsa12ks
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: 8.5 pvi_02vrprlmzfugwe
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 GTX Shoes Ashphalt 9.5 UK B0CKBS1RGM
The Moab Speed 2 GTX is the latest innovation in hiking from the Merrell brand pairing the knowledge and trail insights from the hiking boot the Merrell Moab with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe Improved traction with the incorporation of Vibram TC5+ rubber specially formulated for Merrell with the an all- and traction lugs Hikers know that comfort is king and the all-new Moab Speed with 30% increase in foam underfoot Breathability also significantly improved incorporating learnings from Merrell's Merrell Test Lab trail running lineup Underfoot you will find a secure fit heel counter and a full length rock plate to keep you confident on the trail in any conditions
prodImage
£117.52
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Gore Hike Lace Up Mens Trainer In White Black UK 7 - 12
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Gore Hike Lace Up Mens Trainer In White Black UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Gore Hike Lace Up Mens Trainer In White Black UK 7 - 12
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Gore Hike Lace Up Mens Trainer In White Black UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Outdoor Shoes
Model: Moab Speed 2 GTX
Vibram TC5+ Rubber Sole for Traction
Breathable, Waterproof with Gore-Tex
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£72.73
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 55 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 120 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 14 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 60 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 58 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 44 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 65 Prices
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ecco Terracruise LT Women (825783)
£93.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Women
£99.97
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Women
£100.48
Compare Prices
51 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£100.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£99.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £5.99
4 Feet Shoes
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel