Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
from £113.40to £161.1190 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Gender: Men
• Men's Outdoor Shoes
• Model: Moab Speed 2 GTX
• Vibram TC5+ Rubber Sole for Traction
• Breathable, Waterproof with Gore-Tex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

90 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - White - Size: 11 pvi_00ct8zlne4d8qa
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - White - Size: 10.5 pvi_02cr9fe9tjv8jr
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 8 pvi_02ag6f93bmx8x9
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 11 pvi_00uet1ibq5gubg
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 7 pvi_032d12qxaifid5
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 9.5 pvi_019x2c8jwmqlbj
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - White - Size: 8.5 pvi_00lfnncw7b80ss
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 10 pvi_01bmpsy3ymk5id
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 12 pvi_02obrgyf6s2awk
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - White - Size: 12 pvi_01i5bq9m3nr6nu
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - White - Size: 7 pvi_01yhf44l3h9zm6
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Hiking Trainers - Navy - Size: UK 10.5 pvi_020jzw4us1zu8l
MADE FOR: Hike TRAIL TYPE: Moderate The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from . This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. TRAIL RATING: Light Moderate Rugged Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ More Information FlexPlate™ More Information GORE-TEX® Waterproof
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Tan - Size: UK 7 pvi_02cd8vc6jluiay
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Comfort Features Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - White - Size: 10 pvi_01ah0kq1u4d79y
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - White - Size: 9 pvi_01o5lywiohe0nc
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 10 pvi_00rkfqsluf72c7
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 8 pvi_027s8fcpmit77c
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 9 pvi_01sn61ddak51uo
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 12 pvi_01x6xts93mdu63
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 9.5 pvi_016vh34ul4mtje
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 10.5 pvi_00ayuy2843tjp6
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 11 pvi_00g4922w0xuqm8
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 8.5 pvi_033t2fyy2834c7
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 7 pvi_03w3tsm1hgz5t2
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Tan - Size: 9 pvi_01t9l21lxhc6to
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Tan - Size: 8.5 pvi_0329av639k44c2
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_037rrn5n7skmec
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Tan - Size: 11 pvi_03qb9mh9x625vy
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Tan - Size: 7 pvi_02rg2rd3y56rxv
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Goretex Shoes - Size: UK 10 pvi_03khew1pxtkq1a
The Moab Speed 2 GORE-TEX® is the latest innovation in hiking from Merrell. This new and improved generation of hiking shoes pairs the knowledge and trail insights from the best-selling hiking boot, the Moab, with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe. Made for trails with some obstacles and moderate debris. Occasional speed, direction, and vertical changes. Vibram® TC5+ FlexPlate™ GORE-TEX® Waterproof Comfort features: Padded collar Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective and abrasion resistant synthetic heel and toe cap Dual heel and tongue loops for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control Lightweight FlexPlate™ technology provides torsional rigidity, lateral stability, and forefoot flexibility FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Vibram traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step
prodImage
£150.00
£156.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Outdoor Shoes
Model: Moab Speed 2 GTX
Vibram TC5+ Rubber Sole for Traction
Breathable, Waterproof with Gore-Tex
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 149 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£91.40
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 82 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£60.44
Merrell InterceptCompare 70 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Women
£80.63
Merrell Trail Glove 6 WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 WT Texapore Mid M
£112.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Women
£114.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£106.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
£115.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Aku Pilgrim DS Men
£111.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women
£111.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£113.40
Shipping: Free
4 Feet Shoes
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
4 Feet Shoes
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel