Merrell Trail Glove 6 Women

Price History
• Barefoot shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
5 UK6 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Merrell Women's Trail Glove 6 Training Shoe, Black, 5 B08CGHTBMY
Modern Minimalist Fit- Merrell Barfeoot 2 construction keeps the foot in a natural position, with zero drop, to encourage natural running form Secure Fit- An external rear sling locks in the heel, whilst a pull tab made from 100 percent recycled webbing tightens the 100 percent recycled laces on the shoe, anchoring your foot into the shoe Recycled Mesh Upper and Lining- Delivers optimum ventilation and temperature/moisture management properties. Upper made with 65 percent recycled mesh, whilst lining is made with 40 percent recycled mesh BLOOM Performance Midsole- Provides shock absorbance to increase endurance and protect joints and ligaments, whilst channelling energy into your next step. Constructed with foam made from 10 percent algae biomass for a shoe that is resourceful and transforms green water into clean water in the process TrailProtect Rock Plate- An embedded rock plate between the midsole and the outsole protects the feet from rocks and debris, whilst still permitting dexterity under the foot.
prodImage
£71.83
£84.09
Shipping: £12.26
with shipping: £12.26
Merrell Women's Trail Glove 6 Training Shoe, Black, 6 B08CGNDLLB
prodImage
£85.58
£97.60
Shipping: £12.02
with shipping: £12.02
Merrell Women's Trail Glove 6 Training Shoe, Black, 6
prodImage
£126.00
£146.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.21
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 70 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£73.28
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 126 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£76.85
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 55 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 134 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 15 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£42.26
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 79 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£49.94
Merrell InterceptCompare 52 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 76 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Quantum 180 LS Men
source: Sneakin UK
Asics Gel-Quantum 180 LS Men
£71.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers GO Walk 8 Day Men
source: OnBuy
Skechers GO Walk 8 Day Men
£71.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Women
£70.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Under Armour Infinite Elite 2 Men
£71.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
On Cloudflow 4 Women
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas adiStar Control 5
£70.00
Compare Prices
994 offers
NIKE Vomero 18 Women (HM6804)
£71.67
Compare Prices
80 offers
Nike Air Kukini Men
source: Amazon
Nike Air Kukini Men
£71.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Compare Prices
153 offers
Under Armour Charged Assert 9 Men's Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Under Armour Charged Assert 9 Men's Running Shoe
£71.58
Compare Prices
27 offers
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Women
Amazon US
prodImage
£71.83
Shipping: £12.26
Amazon US
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: £12.02
534KO-EU
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel