Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women

Manufacturer: Aku
Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women
from £112.01to £199.002 offersManufacturer: Aku
• Hiking Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Suede leather, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AKU Unisex's Tengu Tactical GTX Boat Shoe, BLACK/VIOLET, 5 UK 8032696708504
AKU Unisex's Tengu Tactical GTX Boat Shoe, BLACK/VIOLET, 5 UK
prodImage
£112.01
Shipping: Free
Aku Trekker Pro II Gore-Tex Womens in Grey/Violet AK853-570
Aku Trekker Pro II Gore-Tex Womens in Grey/Violet, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Suede leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aku

Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Women
£144.95
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III WomenCompare 2 Prices
Aku Slope GTX
£190.38
Aku Slope GTXCompare 1 Prices
Aku Tribute II GTX Men
£150.00
Aku Tribute II GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Aku Slope Micro GTX
£173.99
Aku Slope Micro GTXCompare 1 Prices
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III MenCompare 2 Prices
Aku Pilgrim TSC DS
£221.56
Aku Pilgrim TSC DSCompare 1 Prices
AKU Tribute II LTR Men
£189.00
AKU Tribute II LTR MenCompare 3 Prices
Aku Tengu Low GTX Women
£99.99
Aku Tengu Low GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Aku Conero GTX
£179.95
Aku Conero GTXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£111.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£112.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 WT Texapore Mid M
£112.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Women
£92.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£110.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£110.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women
tomar-sport
prodImage
£112.01
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel