Meindl Borneo 2 MFS Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Borneo 2 MFS Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking Trainers Meindl Borneo 2 MFS MAG5502486
The hiking boots Meindl Borneo 2 MFS adapt to your foot thanks to the MFS technology. That's port comfort at its finest!Thanks to the Memory Foam system from Meindl, the shoe adapts 100% to the foot. No more pinching or crushing with these shoes - guaranteed.Features - Borneo 2 MFSLeather nubuck with wax gripLeather liningDry insole AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINTMeindl Multigrip by Vibram for better grip when hikingMFS technology for optimal comfort port Upper adapts to the foot according to body temperatureDiGAfix lacing for a better fit without pressure points
prodImage
£189.14
£206.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking Trainers Meindl Borneo 2 MFS MAG5502493
The hiking boots Meindl Borneo 2 MFS adapt to your foot thanks to the MFS technology. That's port comfort at its finest!Thanks to the Memory Foam system from Meindl, the shoe adapts 100% to the foot. No more pinching or crushing with these shoes - guaranteed.Features - Borneo 2 MFSLeather nubuck with wax gripLeather liningDry insole AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINTMeindl Multigrip by Vibram for better grip when hikingMFS technology for optimal comfort port Upper adapts to the foot according to body temperatureDiGAfix lacing for a better fit without pressure points
prodImage
£189.14
£206.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Borneo 2 MFS MAG5502485
The hiking boots Meindl Borneo 2 MFS adapt to your foot thanks to the MFS technology. That's port comfort at its finest!Thanks to the Memory Foam system from Meindl, the shoe adapts 100% to the foot. No more pinching or crushing with these shoes - guaranteed.Features - Borneo 2 MFSLeather nubuck with wax gripLeather liningDry insole AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINTMeindl Multigrip by Vibram for better grip when hikingMFS technology for optimal comfort port Upper adapts to the foot according to body temperatureDiGAfix lacing for a better fit without pressure points
prodImage
£202.98
£219.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Borneo 2 MFS MAG5502492
The hiking boots Meindl Borneo 2 MFS adapt to your foot thanks to the MFS technology. That's port comfort at its finest!Thanks to the Memory Foam system from Meindl, the shoe adapts 100% to the foot. No more pinching or crushing with these shoes - guaranteed.Features - Borneo 2 MFSLeather nubuck with wax gripLeather liningDry insole AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINTMeindl Multigrip by Vibram for better grip when hikingMFS technology for optimal comfort port Upper adapts to the foot according to body temperatureDiGAfix lacing for a better fit without pressure points
prodImage
£202.98
£219.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Borneo 2 MFS MAG5502494
The hiking boots Meindl Borneo 2 MFS adapt to your foot thanks to the MFS technology. That's port comfort at its finest!Thanks to the Memory Foam system from Meindl, the shoe adapts 100% to the foot. No more pinching or crushing with these shoes - guaranteed.Features - Borneo 2 MFSLeather nubuck with wax gripLeather liningDry insole AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINTMeindl Multigrip by Vibram for better grip when hikingMFS technology for optimal comfort port Upper adapts to the foot according to body temperatureDiGAfix lacing for a better fit without pressure points
prodImage
£202.98
£219.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Borneo 2 MFS MAG5502488
The hiking boots Meindl Borneo 2 MFS adapt to your foot thanks to the MFS technology. That's port comfort at its finest!Thanks to the Memory Foam system from Meindl, the shoe adapts 100% to the foot. No more pinching or crushing with these shoes - guaranteed.Features - Borneo 2 MFSLeather nubuck with wax gripLeather liningDry insole AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINTMeindl Multigrip by Vibram for better grip when hikingMFS technology for optimal comfort port Upper adapts to the foot according to body temperatureDiGAfix lacing for a better fit without pressure points
prodImage
£265.66
£282.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Borneo 2 MFS MAG5502491
The hiking boots Meindl Borneo 2 MFS adapt to your foot thanks to the MFS technology. That's port comfort at its finest!Thanks to the Memory Foam system from Meindl, the shoe adapts 100% to the foot. No more pinching or crushing with these shoes - guaranteed.Features - Borneo 2 MFSLeather nubuck with wax gripLeather liningDry insole AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINTMeindl Multigrip by Vibram for better grip when hikingMFS technology for optimal comfort port Upper adapts to the foot according to body temperatureDiGAfix lacing for a better fit without pressure points
prodImage
£265.66
£282.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Borneo 2 MFS MAG5502487
The hiking boots Meindl Borneo 2 MFS adapt to your foot thanks to the MFS technology. That's port comfort at its finest!Thanks to the Memory Foam system from Meindl, the shoe adapts 100% to the foot. No more pinching or crushing with these shoes - guaranteed.Features - Borneo 2 MFSLeather nubuck with wax gripLeather liningDry insole AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINTMeindl Multigrip by Vibram for better grip when hikingMFS technology for optimal comfort port Upper adapts to the foot according to body temperatureDiGAfix lacing for a better fit without pressure points
prodImage
£265.66
£282.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Borneo 2 MFS MAG5502489
The hiking boots Meindl Borneo 2 MFS adapt to your foot thanks to the MFS technology. That's port comfort at its finest!Thanks to the Memory Foam system from Meindl, the shoe adapts 100% to the foot. No more pinching or crushing with these shoes - guaranteed.Features - Borneo 2 MFSLeather nubuck with wax gripLeather liningDry insole AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINTMeindl Multigrip by Vibram for better grip when hikingMFS technology for optimal comfort port Upper adapts to the foot according to body temperatureDiGAfix lacing for a better fit without pressure points
prodImage
£265.66
£282.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Borneo 2 MFS MAG5502490
The hiking boots Meindl Borneo 2 MFS adapt to your foot thanks to the MFS technology. That's port comfort at its finest!Thanks to the Memory Foam system from Meindl, the shoe adapts 100% to the foot. No more pinching or crushing with these shoes - guaranteed.Features - Borneo 2 MFSLeather nubuck with wax gripLeather liningDry insole AIR-ACTIVE SOFT PRINTMeindl Multigrip by Vibram for better grip when hikingMFS technology for optimal comfort port Upper adapts to the foot according to body temperatureDiGAfix lacing for a better fit without pressure points
prodImage
£265.66
£282.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Borneo 2 MFS Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£157.43
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£206.95
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£128.94
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£161.79
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Trango Trk Leather GTX Women
£189.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
La Sportiva Trango Trk Leather GTX Men
£189.56
Compare Prices
43 offers
Meindl Gastein GTX
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Philadelphia GTX
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Terradora II Leather Mid WP Women
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Wide
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£186.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Bouthan GTX
£196.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Borneo 2 MFS Men
prodImage
£189.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£189.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£202.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£202.98
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel