Merrell Moab 3 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Men's hiking shoe
• Material: Upper made of mesh and synthetic
• Insole: Kinetic Fit ADVANCED, removable
• Outsole: Vibram, partially made from recycled material
• Features: Breathable, cushioning, grippy, dirt-repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

101 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Basalt 14 UK B0DMTLKHD7
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 14 UK B09FNR8GN6
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Mens Walking Shoes Grey Offroad Hiking All-Terrain
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Mens Walking Shoes Grey Offroad Hiking All-Terrain, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mens Walking Shoes Black Offroad Hiking All-Terrain Trainers
Merrell Moab 3 Mens Walking Shoes Black Offroad Hiking All-Terrain Trainers, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£75.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 Hiking Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 8 pvi_00rrmv0q7agr4a
For over 15 years, the Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The all new Moab 3 features a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Exclusive Moab 3 footbed contours to your foot for a more comfortable stride • Molded nylon arch shank • Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 0lbs-14.81oz, 420g
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 Hiking Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 9 pvi_02btxk9jdy3wc4
For over 15 years, the Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The all new Moab 3 features a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Exclusive Moab 3 footbed contours to your foot for a more comfortable stride • Molded nylon arch shank • Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 0lbs-14.81oz, 420g
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Granite V2 8.5 UK J035881-8.5
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 13 UK J035887140
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£88.97
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Trek Zip Trainers - Black Textile - Size UK 11 019adb94-8a26-74bf-bd78-5cc9334da0cf
Built for grip and quick transitions, the Moab 3 Trek Zip brings Merrell's trusted trail DNA to everyday adventures. A central zip makes for easy on-and-off, while the Vibram sole delivers serious traction across mixed terrain. Finished in black with a textile upper and heel pull loop for extra convenience when you're ready to move.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.00
£92.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Merrell Walking Boots MOAB 3 J035887
Merrell Walking Boots MOAB 3 Grey Available in men's sizes. 6,7,7.5,8.5,9,10,9.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£108.80
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Hiking Shoe granite V2 75 B098KH2313
...
prodImage
£114.39
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's 'Moab 3 Vent' Walking Shoes in Taupe | Size: 8 M0194713941627
The Merrell Moab 3 Vent men's walking shoes are ideal for the great outdoors and offer out of the box comfort. Featuring a GORE-TEX waterproof membrane which offers exceptional breathability and waterproof performance. | Merrell Men's 'Moab 3 Vent' Walking Shoes in Taupe | Size: 8
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's 'Moab 3 Vent' Walking Shoes in Taupe | Size: 11 M0194713941689
The Merrell Moab 3 Vent men's walking shoes are ideal for the great outdoors and offer out of the box comfort. Featuring a GORE-TEX waterproof membrane which offers exceptional breathability and waterproof performance. | Merrell Men's 'Moab 3 Vent' Walking Shoes in Taupe | Size: 11
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Hiking Shoe granite V2 85 J035881/J035881W-020
...
prodImage
£117.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Basalt 8.5 UK B0DMTJ1ZKL
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Granite V2 10 UK B098KG9QGC
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 6.5 UK B09FNJVLTM
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Granite V2 12.5 UK B098KGB9CD
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£71.26
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 10.5 UK B0DMTH31P1
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 9.5 UK B0FBMM1Y22
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 7.5 UK B0FBMLJPJY
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 12 UK B0FBMJWGX9
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 11 UK B0FBMLTBPC
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 11.5 UK B0DMTKT466
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 7 UK B0DMTL395M
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 14 UK B0DMTKQ6HV
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 10.5 UK B0FBMKKF5S
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 8.5 UK B0DMTJRB68
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 9.5 UK B0DMTKCZQY
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 6.5 UK B0DMTGMT92
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's hiking shoe
Material: Upper made of mesh and synthetic
Insole: Kinetic Fit ADVANCED, removable
Outsole: Vibram, partially made from recycled material
Features: Breathable, cushioning, grippy, dirt-repellent
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£80.81
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 54 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 118 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 13 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 60 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£52.13
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 53 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.49
Merrell InterceptCompare 43 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 65 Prices
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£41.10
Compare Prices
95 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£40.85
Compare Prices
48 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.23
Compare Prices
20 offers
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Compare Prices
23 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£43.78
Compare Prices
37 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
£42.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£51.08
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
£39.89
Compare Prices
162 offers
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£75.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel