Merrell Moab 3 Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
from £66.20to £143.08105 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Gender: Men
• Men's hiking shoe
• Material: Upper made of mesh and synthetic
• Insole: Kinetic Fit ADVANCED, removable
• Outsole: Vibram, partially made from recycled material
• Features: Breathable, cushioning, grippy, dirt-repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

105 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 11.5 UK B09FNY45J4
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 8 UK J035887085
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 9.5 UK J035887-9.5
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 11 UK Merrell J035887-Pecan-46
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 8 UK Merrell J035887-Pecan-42
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 7 UK J03588775
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 Percentage recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 10 UK B09FP59YRX
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 13 UK B0DMTKL812
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£95.77
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 10 UK B0DMTGC2W7
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£96.09
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Basalt 12.5 UK B0DMTJP7VV
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Basalt 7 UK B0DMTH6L7B
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 10 UK MER3080_10_1310528
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£99.14
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 10.5 UK MER3080_10-5_1310529
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£99.16
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mens Walking Shoes Brown Offroad Hiking All-Terrain Trainers
Merrell Moab 3 Mens Walking Shoes Brown Offroad Hiking All-Terrain Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mens Walking Shoes Grey Offroad Hiking All-Terrain Trainers
Merrell Moab 3 Mens Walking Shoes Grey Offroad Hiking All-Terrain Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 Hiking Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 11 pvi_02gjd4178aurs9
For over 15 years, the Merrell Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The all new Moab 3 features a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Exclusive Moab 3 footbed contours to your foot for a more comfortable stride • Molded nylon arch shank • Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 0lbs-14.81oz, 420g
prodImage
£110.00
£116.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 Hiking Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 7 pvi_02ff1t41er7i42
For over 15 years, the Merrell Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The all new Moab 3 features a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Exclusive Moab 3 footbed contours to your foot for a more comfortable stride • Molded nylon arch shank • Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 0lbs-14.81oz, 420g
prodImage
£110.00
£116.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 14 UK B0DMTKQ6HV
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Vent Mens Walking Shoes
Merrell Moab 3 Vent Mens Walking Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Hiking Shoe Perfect for Climbing and Hiking Activities
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Hiking Shoe Perfect for Climbing and Hiking Activities, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Hiking Shoe Perfect for Climbing and Hiking Activities J035887
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Hiking Shoe Perfect for Climbing and Hiking Activities, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Hiking Shoe Perfect for Climbing and Hiking Activities
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Hiking Shoe Perfect for Climbing and Hiking Activities, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Hiking Shoe Perfect for Climbing and Hiking Activities J035887
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Hiking Shoe Perfect for Climbing and Hiking Activities, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Vent Mens Walking Shoes - Orange - Size: 7 pvi_011kttw63f23uu
The Merrell Moab 3 Vent men's walking shoes have a breathable suede and mesh upper with reinforced air cushioning on the heel for maximum support and durability.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Vent Mens Walking Shoes - Orange - Size: 10 pvi_007vlb9gxbb1oq
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Vent Mens Walking Shoes - Orange - Size: 8 pvi_03ps1705rumd1q
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Vent Mens Walking Shoes - Orange - Size: 9 pvi_01c7ot9fau2nb8
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Vent Mens Walking Shoes - Orange - Size: 12 pvi_02j7gje598uqbz
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Vent Mens Walking Shoes - Orange - Size: 11 pvi_00r7o3i4cb0g3g
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 9.5 UK B0FBMM1Y22
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's hiking shoe
Material: Upper made of mesh and synthetic
Insole: Kinetic Fit ADVANCED, removable
Outsole: Vibram, partially made from recycled material
Features: Breathable, cushioning, grippy, dirt-repellent
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 139 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 68 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 80 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Men
£66.11
Compare Prices
40 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Men
£66.42
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Compare Prices
47 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Women
£67.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Daggett
£49.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
Merrell Annex Trak Low
£65.09
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Gel-Mission 3 Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dromoventure Knit Low M
£61.53
Compare Prices
22 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker Men
£67.86
Compare Prices
47 offers
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.35
Shipping: Free
EdanShop
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
mastershoe
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel