Merrell Moab 3 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Men's hiking shoe
• Material: Upper made of mesh and synthetic
• Insole: Kinetic Fit ADVANCED, removable
• Outsole: Vibram, partially made from recycled material
• Features: Breathable, cushioning, grippy, dirt-repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

105 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 12 UK B0DMTJ32CH
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 8.5 UK B0FBMLJNQX
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 7.5 UK B0DMTGJ8PX
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 8 UK B0FBMKLKHT
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 10 UK B0FBMLQBB4
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 6.5 UK B0FBMJV8V9
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 7 UK B0FBML6XZ7
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 14 UK B0FBMLMQKK
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 12.5 UK B0FBMM66YX
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 13 UK B0DMTKL812
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Basalt 12.5 UK B0DMTJP7VV
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Oolong 11.5 UK B0FBMJZC93
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 9 UK B0DMTJ1CF8
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 8 UK B0DMTGQLSY
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Black 11 UK B0DMTJ758L
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Basalt 13 UK B0DMTFJ13T
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Granite V2 12.5 UK B098KGB9CD
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£73.03
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Granite V2 8 UK B098KLGTLY
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Granite V2 14 UK B098KG88MS
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£73.75
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Basalt 7.5 UK B0DMTJ6LSL
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£75.37
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Men's,Basalt 7 UK B0DMTH6L7B
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£75.48
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Granite V2 12 UK B098KHV7SR
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£76.55
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 8.5 UK B09FP6TXHL
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Granite V2 13 UK B098KK8WY8
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 Percentage recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Granite V2 6.5 UK B098KJ3KYD
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 9.5 UK B09FNHPDBT
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£79.44
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 Hiking Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 11 pvi_02gjd4178aurs9
For over 15 years, the Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The all new Moab 3 features a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Exclusive Moab 3 footbed contours to your foot for a more comfortable stride • Molded nylon arch shank • Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 0lbs-14.81oz, 420g
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 Hiking Shoes - Grey - Size: UK 7 pvi_02ff1t41er7i42
For over 15 years, the Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The all new Moab 3 features a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Exclusive Moab 3 footbed contours to your foot for a more comfortable stride • Molded nylon arch shank • Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 0lbs-14.81oz, 420g
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Granite V2 8.5 UK B098KJC2DY
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£85.15
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 13 UK B09FNZLW8W
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£86.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's hiking shoe
Material: Upper made of mesh and synthetic
Insole: Kinetic Fit ADVANCED, removable
Outsole: Vibram, partially made from recycled material
Features: Breathable, cushioning, grippy, dirt-repellent
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£72.73
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 52 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 121 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 14 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 61 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 62 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 43 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 70 Prices
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£41.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Compare Prices
59 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£38.63
Compare Prices
49 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.23
Compare Prices
20 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£43.78
Compare Prices
37 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£45.97
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
£39.89
Compare Prices
166 offers
Merrell Annex Trak Low
£42.79
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£41.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel