Meindl Kapstadt GTX

Price History
• Hiking Boots
• Upper Material: Mesh, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Kapstadt GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5502763
Upper: suede / meshTrim: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£160.65
£177.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5502768
Upper: suede / meshTrim: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Meindl Men's Kapstadt GTX M Nordic Walking Shoes, Blue (Grau/Petro), 11 UK
prodImage
£172.81
£322.80
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
More offers
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5502762
Upper: suede / meshTrim: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5502764
Upper: suede / meshTrim: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5502765
Upper: suede / meshTrim: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5502760
Upper: suede / meshTrim: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5502759
Upper: suede / meshTrim: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5502766
Upper: suede / meshTrim: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5502767
Upper: suede / meshTrim: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5502761
Upper: suede / meshTrim: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Kapstadt GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 14 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Abano GTX Men
£160.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Salo Mid GTX Men
£160.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Women
£154.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£160.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £16.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£172.81
Shipping: £149.99
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel