Meindl Antarctica

• Hiking Shoes
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 2,000 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£271.76
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£271.76
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers Meindl Antarktis GTX MAG7138102
Discover Meindl Antarktis GTX hiking boots, a high-quality product designed for the most demanding adventurers. The Meindl brand is renowned for its high-quality products, and these shoes are no exception.Specially designed for hiking, Meindl Antarktis GTX shoes feature a Vibram rubber sole that provides exceptional grip on even the most difficult terrain. The PU midsole provides excellent cushioning to protect your feet from shock and vibration, while the robust leather upper ensures optimum support and protection from the elements.But what really sets Meindl Antarktis GTX shoes apart is their Gore-Tex membrane, which makes them completely waterproof and breathable. This means you can cross streams and wet terrain without worrying about getting your feet wet, while benefiting from optimal air circulation to keep your feet dry and cool.With their elegant design and solid construction, these shoes are perfect for all your outdoor adventures, whether in the mountains, forests or va...
prodImage
£271.76
£288.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Antarktis GTX MAG7138097
prodImage
£271.76
£288.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Antarktis GTX MAG7138096
prodImage
£271.76
£288.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Antarktis GTX MAG7138101
prodImage
£271.76
£288.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Weight
2,000 g

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.08
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.12
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Vacuum Men GTX
£271.97
Compare Prices
22 offers
Meindl Island Lady MFS Active
£269.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Vacuum Top GTX
£300.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Bergler
£275.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hanwag Alaska Wide GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Garmont Tower GTX Women
£224.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hanwag Alaska GTX
£276.45
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hanwag Yukon
£276.45
Compare Prices
27 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Women
£255.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Shovel
£283.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£271.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£271.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£271.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£271.76
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel