Mars Gaming MC-PMAX

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-PMAX
from £61.99to £69.352 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-PMAX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-PMAX, Professional ATX Case, 4x 120mm FDB Fans, Mesh Front Panel, Tempered Glass Side Window, Dual-Chamber Design, Liquid Cooling Support, Black 145657641
PRO GAMER DESIGN: The MC-PMAX ATX case boasts a sleek pure black professional design, blending performance with style through its MESH front panel and side vents that maximize airflow. Plus, the full tempered glass side window gives you the perfect view of your rig TOTAL COOLING: With 4 ultra-quiet 120mm FDB fans included, support for liquid cooling systems up to 360mm in the front and 120mm in the back, space for 6x 120mm or 4x 140mm fans, and a dual-chamber structure, the MC-PMAX case keeps your components running at optimal temperatures SPACIOUS INTERIOR: The ATX mid-tower MC-PMAX is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supporting graphics cards up to 325mm and CPU coolers up to 157mm. It also offers versatile storage options, with room for 2x 3.5" HDDs and 2x 2.5" SSDs SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: The advanced cable management system inside the MC-PMAX chassis is designed to keep cables neatly hidden, improving the overall aesthetic. Additionally, the removable top and bottom magnetic dust filters make cleaning and maintenance a breeze MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-PMAX mid-tower comes equipped with a top panel featuring USB 3.0 and 2.0 ports, as well as HD audio and microphone jacks. This design lets you quickly connect all your devices, making for a smooth and hassle-free experience
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-PMAX, Professional ATX Case, 4x 120mm FDB Fans, Mesh Front Panel, Tempered Glass Side Window, Dual-Chamber Design, Liquid Cooling Support, Black
PRO GAMER DESIGN: The MC-PMAX ATX case boasts a sleek pure black professional design, blending performance with style through its MESH front panel and side vents that maximize airflow. Plus, the full tempered glass side window gives you the perfect view of your rig TOTAL COOLING: With 4 ultra-quiet 120mm FDB fans included, support for liquid cooling systems up to 360mm in the front and 120mm in the back, space for 6x 120mm or 4x 140mm fans, and a dual-chamber structure, the MC-PMAX case keeps your components running at optimal temperatures SPACIOUS INTERIOR: The ATX mid-tower MC-PMAX is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supporting graphics cards up to 325mm and CPU coolers up to 157mm. It also offers versatile storage options, with room for 2x 3.5" HDDs and 2x 2.5" SSDs SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: The advanced cable management system inside the MC-PMAX chassis is designed to keep cables neatly hidden, improving the overall aesthetic. Additionally, the removable top and bottom magnetic dust filters make cleaning and maintenance a breeze MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-PMAX mid-tower comes equipped with a top panel featuring USB 3.0 and 2.0 ports, as well as HD audio and microphone jacks. This design lets you quickly connect all your devices, making for a smooth and hassle-free experience
prodImage
£69.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-PMAX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£167.04
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Blue-Star 420 Watt
£59.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec One
£66.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Element G (VL10001W2Z)
£62.85
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sharkoon S1000
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 White (D31 STD WHITE)
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-PMAX
TechInn
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel