Mapex MXT660

Manufacturer: Mapex
Mapex MXT660
from £72.95to £84.995 offersManufacturer: Mapex
• Drum Throne
• Ergonomically shaped seat
• Height adjustable from 46 to 66 cm
• Three double-braced legs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mapex MXT660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mapex T660 Round Top Throne (Screw Thread Base)
Mapex T660 Round Top Throne (Screw Thread Base), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£72.95
£76.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Mapex - T660 Drum Throne - Threaded Base, Round Seat
Mapex - T660 Drum Throne - Threaded Base, Round Seat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£78.12
Shipping: Free
Mapex - T660 Drum Throne 126821
Mapex T660 Drum Stool Product Type: STOOL_SEATING Brand: Mapex
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mapex T660 Round Stool color
Mapex T660 Round Stool, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£79.20
£90.15
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Drum Stool Mapex T660 Spindle Adjustment Throne
Drum Stool Mapex T660 Spindle Adjustment Throne, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drum Throne
Ergonomically shaped seat
Height adjustable from 46 to 66 cm
Three double-braced legs

Price History

1M 3M
Mapex MXT660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mapex

Mapex P810TW
£236.00
Mapex P810TWCompare 3 Prices
Mapex BPNAL4651CN
£419.00
Mapex BPNAL4651CNCompare 4 Prices
Mapex S600
£65.95
Mapex S600Compare 1 Prices
Mapex BPNML4600CWD
£276.12
Mapex BPNML4600CWDCompare 2 Prices
Mapex BPNBR465HCN
£473.22
Mapex BPNBR465HCNCompare 2 Prices
Mapex BPNML4700CVD
£375.00
Mapex BPNML4700CVDCompare 2 Prices
Mapex Black Panther metal coin
£384.00
Mapex Black Panther metal coinCompare 2 Prices
Mapex HP6005
£274.02
Mapex HP6005Compare 4 Prices
Mapex P600TW
£155.00
Mapex P600TWCompare 4 Prices
Mapex PF1000TW
£469.99
Mapex PF1000TWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 20"
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-CHR-F
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24RONX
£72.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonor SS 2000
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMADHW
£72.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20EMADUV
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel