Manhattan Computer Manhattan gaming keyboard (179485)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Ultra-thin USB gaming keyboard with colorful LED backlighting
• 12 multimedia function keys for quick access
• Cable length: 1.4 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Manhattan gaming keyboard (179485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Manhattan USB Gaming Keyboard with LEDs, Black
With this ultra-slim Manhattan USB gaming keyboard, you can sink into your gaming experience. Coloured LED backlight provides the right gaming...
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
‎MANHATTAN Manhattan USB Gaming Keyboard with LEDs - Black ‎179485
Manhattan USB Gaming Keyboard with LEDs - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
Manhattan USB Gaming Keyboard with LEDs - Black PD-0766623179485
12 multimedia keys provide quick access to frequently used multimedia functions Coloured LED backlight for atmospheric light in dark rooms Stylish gaming look with practical multimedia keys - the ideal upgrade to your standard keyboard Low force keys for quiet typing and quick responses Plug & Play
prodImage
£29.99
£38.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Ultra-thin USB gaming keyboard with colorful LED backlighting
12 multimedia function keys for quick access
Cable length: 1.4 m
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Manhattan gaming keyboard (179485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech K120 Business CH
£22.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£19.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech K120
£18.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Keyboard
£22.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard EU (JK-8500EU-0)
£20.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cherry Keypad G84-4700 USB
£22.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Perixx Periboard-409P
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel