Makita UH005GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UH005GZ
from £320.99to £406.695 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 75 cm
• Blade Spacing: 23.5 mm
• Strokes at No Load: 5,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 40 V
• Operating Noise: 97 dB
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 4.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UH005GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UH005GZ 40v XGT 75cm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH005GZ 40v XGT 75cm Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UH005G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 750mm No Batteries UH005GZ
Makita UH005G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 750mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£360.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UH005GZ power hedge trimmer Double blade 5.7 kg
MakitaUH005GZpowerhedgetrimmerDoubleblade5.7kg
prodImage
£397.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UH005GZ XGT 40Vmax BL Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit MAKUH005GZ
Makita UH005GZ XGT 40Vmax BL Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit MAKUH005GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£383.67
Shipping: Free
Makita UH005GZ XGT 40Vmax BL Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit MAKUH005GZ
Makita UH005GZ XGT 40Vmax BL Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit MAKUH005GZ, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£406.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Cutting Length:75 cm
Blade Spacing:23.5 mm
Strokes at No Load:5,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:40 V
Operating Noise:97 dB
Dimensions
Weight:4.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UH005GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUH601Z
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UH014GZ
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UN001GZ
£338.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DUH502Z
£296.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUN500WZ
£337.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH007GZ
£269.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UH004GZ
£266.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita UH006GZ
£250.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita UH005GZ
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£360.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£397.52
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£383.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel