Makita JV002GZ01

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita JV002GZ01
from £215.25to £355.0010 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Saw Type: Pendulum Stroke Jigsaw
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita JV002GZ01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 40v XGT Brushless Jigsaw Handle Grip Body Only JV002GZ JV002GZ01
Makita 40v XGT Brushless Jigsaw Handle Grip Body Only JV002GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£215.25
Shipping: Free
Makita JV002GZ01 40v Max XGT Brushless D-Handle Jigsaw Body Only In Makpac Ca...
Makita JV002GZ01 40v Max XGT Brushless D-Handle Jigsaw Body Only In Makpac Ca..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£218.28
Shipping: Free
Makita JV002GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Jigsaw Supplied in a Makpac Case, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Top handle Lock-on switch Soft no load mode with disabling and automatic comeback functions Light reduction function Memory function Llight up function during standby mode 3 orbital settings plus straight cutting Blower function 135mm maximum cut in wood, 10mm maximum cut in steel, 20mm maximum cut in aluminium Bayonet shank, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Makita JV002GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Jigsaw Supplied in a Makpac Case, Batteries and Charger Not Included JV002GZ01SFP
Top handle Lock-on switch Soft no load mode with disabling and automatic comeback functions Light reduction function Memory function Llight up function during standby mode 3 orbital settings plus straight cutting Blower function 135mm maximum cut in wood, 10mm maximum cut in steel, 20mm maximum cut in aluminium Bayonet shank, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£241.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita JV002GZ01 40V Max XGT Brushless Jigsaw in a Makpac Case (Body Only)
Makita JV002GZ01 40V Max XGT Brushless Jigsaw in a Makpac Case (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 40v XGT Brushless Jigsaw Handle Grip Body Only in Case JV002GZ JV002GZ01
Makita 40v XGT Brushless Jigsaw Handle Grip Body Only in Case JV002GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Jigsaw JV002GZ01 40V XGT Brushless Makpac Case Body Only (Gold)
Makita Jigsaw JV002GZ01 40V XGT Brushless Makpac Case Body Only (Gold), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£235.95
Shipping: Free
Makita JV002GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Jigsaw Supplied in a Makpac Case
Makita JV002GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Jigsaw Supplied in a Makpac Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£246.10
Shipping: Free
Makita JV002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Jigsaw No Batteries JV002GZ01
Makita JV002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Jigsaw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£277.95
Shipping: Free
Makita JV002GZ01 40V XGT Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger & Case
Makita JV002GZ01 40V XGT Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Saw Type:Pendulum Stroke Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Makita JV002GZ01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex JSB 18.0-EC C (489794)
£214.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita JV002GZ
£217.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 U Li-Solo (4504215)
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS373N
£218.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT (602258840)
£218.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita JR3061T
£247.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-FKS250
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MLS100
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX845.9
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DJR187ZK
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel