Zipper ZI-FKS250

Manufacturer: Zipper
Zipper ZI-FKS250
from £219.00to £219.993 offersManufacturer: Zipper
• Saw
• Saw Type: Circular saw machine (table saw)
• Set Consisting of: Base frame, table extension
• Rotational Speed: 4,700 rpm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-FKS250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zipper ZI-FKS250 230V Panel Sizing Saw Table 250mm 0754128
The Zipper ZI-FSK250 is the ideal workshop table saw for the enthusiastic home woodworker and for light trade use. Ideal saw for those woodworkers wanting a portable saw table with a powerful motor, good cutting capacities, and for trimming panels. The saw also features an integral sliding table carriage to accurately perform wider mitre cuts as well as accurately size down wood-based panels and sheet material.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Zipper 250mm Integral Sliding Table Saw ZI-FKS250
Zipper 250mm Integral Sliding Table Saw ZI-FKS250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Zipper Table Saw FKS250 10" 1800W Panel Sizing 74mm Depth 240V ZIFKS250
Zipper Table Saw FKS250 10" 1800W Panel Sizing 74mm Depth 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set Consisting of
Base frame, table extension
Specification
Saw Type:Circular saw machine (table saw)
Rotational Speed:4,700 rpm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 250 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-FKS250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zipper

Zipper ZI-RPE60
£479.00
Zipper ZI-RPE60Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-FS200
£299.00
Zipper ZI-FS200Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-ASA550E
£179.99
Zipper ZI-ASA550ECompare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-RPE90
£599.00
Zipper ZI-RPE90Compare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-BTS350
£599.99
Zipper ZI-BTS350Compare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-RPE90C
£659.99
Zipper ZI-RPE90CCompare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Zipper ZI-SKN330Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-FS250
£518.99
Zipper ZI-FS250Compare 5 Prices
Zipper ZI-RPE160C
£1,679.99
Zipper ZI-RPE160CCompare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-BTR40V6AH
£149.99
Zipper ZI-BTR40V6AHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita MLS100
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS373N
£218.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein ABAS 18-63 AS (71350161000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Makita DJR187ZK
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS331M2
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MLS100N
£220.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Dual (4300395)
£220.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RMS18190-0
£249.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JV001GZ
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-FKS250
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
nma-tools-and-machinery
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel