Makita DUH604SZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUH604SZ
from £168.95to £472.557 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery Hedge Trimmer
• Single-Sided Blade
• Brushless, Motorless
• 18 V Li-Ion
• Hedge Length 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUH604SZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUH604SZ 18V Li-ion LXT 60cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer - Batteries and Charger Not Included child-76145
Brushless motor Single sided cordless Hedge Trimmer Sharp triple edged cutting teeth, curved edged friction Variable speed control, 3 speeds (high, medium and low) plus trigger and constant speed control Reverse rotation system frees the blade when jammed with thick twigs and branches Two handed start-up and electric brake for increased operator safety Chip receiver Automatic off function Maximum branch diameter 23.5mm Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£168.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUH604SZ 18V LXT Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita DUH604SZ 18V LXT Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUH604SZ 18V LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DUH604SZ 18V LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUH604SZ 18V LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DUH604SZ 18V LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUH604SZ 18V LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DUH604SZ 18V LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUH604SZ 18V LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 9.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DUH604SZ 18V LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer with 1 x 9.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£312.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUH604SZ LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUH604SZ LXT Brushless Hedge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£472.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Hedge Trimmer
Single-Sided Blade
Brushless, Motorless
18 V Li-Ion
Hedge Length 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUH604SZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UH020GZ
£168.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUH506Z
£199.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUH607Z
£177.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks G40PSH Solo
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUH754SZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCM563PB
£155.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PHG 18-45 Battery (1.444-210.0)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel